SELECT YOUR COLORS AND SIZES

Hover over the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Click the items to view details and size charts.

Tap the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Blazer

Shirt

Legging

Long Sleeve Crop

Tailored Shirt

Hooded Top

Spray Pant

Knit Skirt

Puffer Jacket

Knit Bodysuit

Review Your Wardrobe

Blazer Select Color and Size
Shirt Select Color and Size
Legging Select Color and Size
Long Sleeve Crop Select Color and Size
Tailored Shirt Select Color and Size
Hooded Top Select Color and Size
Spray Pant Select Color and Size
Knit Skirt Select Color and Size
Puffer Jacket Select Color and Size
Knit Bodysuit Select Color and Size

Free Shipping + Returns

NEED HELP?

Call: (+1) 212-574-7938

Or visit Customer Care

Return to the Collection

Blazer

  • Blazer  
  • Shirt  
  • Legging  
  • Long Sleeve Crop  
  • Tailored Shirt  
  • Hooded Top  
  • Spray Pant  
  • Knit Skirt  
  • Puffer Jacket  
  • Knit Bodysuit  

Description

A modern tailored blazer with defined shoulders, relaxed waist, and elongated lines. The classic construction features real horn buttons and functional pockets. A timeless wardrobe essential.

Size & Fit

  • Italian sizing.
  • Defined shoulders.
  • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
  • Elongated body to under hip. 
  • Fits true to size.
  • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
  • View Size Chart

    Details

    • Single breasted button closures at front.
    • Overlap detail on buttons at cuff.
    • Jet pockets at front with flap detail. 
    • Internal jet pocket at left chest. 
    • Half-canvas construction.
    • Custom shoulder pads & sleeve roll.
    • Wool felt under-collar.
    • Internal self-hanging loop.
    • Real horn buttons.
    • Fully lined.

        Care & Composition

        • Made in Italy.
        • Outer: 100% Merino Wool 
        • Lining: 100% Cupro
        • Dryclean only.

          Need help?

          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
          Or visit our Customer Care page.

          Black Featured Image variant:color:black
          Blazer |W01
          Blazer |W01
          Blazer |W01
          Blazer |W01
          Blazer |W01
          ×
          Black Featured Image variant:color:black

          Blazer

          Size & Fit

          • Italian sizing.
          • Defined shoulders.
          • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
          • Elongated body to under hip. 
          • Fits true to size.
          • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
          • View Size Chart

            Size Conversion

             XSsMLXL
            US246810
            UK68101214
            IT3840424446
            FR3436384042
            EU3840424446
            AU68101214
            RU4042444648
            JP5791113
            inches /  cm

            Garment Measurement

            Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

             XSsMLXL
            Bust899397101105
            Collar5.25.25.25.25.2
            Length74.275.276.277.278.2
            Shoulder Width39.84142.243.444.6
            Sleeve Length64.665.566.467.368.2
            Waist919599103107

            Garment Measurement Guide

            Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

            Bust

            Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

            Collar

            Measure height of collar at centre back, from edge to seam.

            Length

            Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

            Shoulder Width

            Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

            Sleeve Length

            Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

            Waist

            Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

            Measure Bust
            Measure Collar
            Measure Length
            Measure Length
            Measure Shoulder Width
            Measure Sleeve Length
            Measure Waist
            Return to the Collection

            Shirt

            • Blazer  
            • Shirt  
            • Legging  
            • Long Sleeve Crop  
            • Tailored Shirt  
            • Hooded Top  
            • Spray Pant  
            • Knit Skirt  
            • Puffer Jacket  
            • Knit Bodysuit  

            Description

            Crafted in a luxurious mid-weight cotton featuring a crisp mandarin collar, single cuffs, tuxedo bib, concealed button placket, back yoke with box pleat, french seams and topstitch details throughout. Clean and considered, the perfect white shirt.  

            Size & Fit

            • Italian sizing.
            • Relaxed cut. 
            • Elongated body & sleeves.
            • Slightly dropped shoulders.
            • Fits true to size. 
            • Designed to be slightly oversized.
            • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
            • View Size Chart

              Details

              • Tuxedo bib detail at front chest.
              • Concealed button placket closure at front.
              • Back yoke with box pleat.
              • Single cuffs with singular button closure.
              • Top-stitch details at seams.
              • Crisp fusing at collar stand and cuffs.
              • French seams throughout.
              • Curved hem with an interior self binding finish. 

                  Care & Composition

                  • Made in Italy.
                  • 100% Cotton.
                  • Dryclean recommended.
                  • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.

                    Need help?

                    Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                    Or visit our Customer Care page.

                    Shirt |W01
                    Shirt |W01
                    Shirt |W01
                    Shirt |W01
                    Shirt |W01
                    Shirt |W01
                    ×
                    Shirt |W01

                    Shirt

                    Size & Fit

                    • Italian sizing.
                    • Relaxed cut. 
                    • Elongated body & sleeves.
                    • Slightly dropped shoulders.
                    • Fits true to size. 
                    • Designed to be slightly oversized.
                    • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                    • View Size Chart

                      Size Conversion

                       XSSMLXL
                      US246810
                      UK68101214
                      IT3840424446
                      FR3436384042
                      EU3840424446
                      AU68101214
                      RU4042444648
                      JP5791113
                      inches /  cm

                      Garment Measurement

                      Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                       XSSMLXL
                      Bust104108112116120
                      Length7778798081
                      Shoulder Width4546474850
                      Sleeve Length6465666768
                      Waist104108112116120

                      Garment Measurement Guide

                      Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                      Bust

                      Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                      Length

                      Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                      Shoulder Width

                      Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                      Sleeve Length

                      Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                      Waist

                      Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                      Measure Bust
                      Measure Length
                      Measure Length
                      Measure Shoulder Width
                      Measure Sleeve Length
                      Measure Waist
                      Return to the Collection

                      Legging

                      • Blazer  
                      • Shirt  
                      • Legging  
                      • Long Sleeve Crop  
                      • Tailored Shirt  
                      • Hooded Top  
                      • Spray Pant  
                      • Knit Skirt  
                      • Puffer Jacket  
                      • Knit Bodysuit  

                      Description

                      The new legging - cut in a rich, technical, stretch jersey for performance, and a slimming fit. Designed to sit on the waist, secured by an elasticized internal band, featuring front zip pockets, and invisible zips at the inner legs, exposing the ankles. Worn day or night, the legging is the perfect staple to underpin your Release 03 wardrobe.

                      Size & Fit

                      • Alpha sizing.
                      • Fits true to size.
                      • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                      • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S

                      • View Size Chart

                      Care & Composition

                      • Made in Italy.
                      • 65% Viscose, 30% Polyamide, 5% Elastane.
                      • Delicate hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                      • Dry Clean Optional.

                        Need help?

                        Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                        Or visit our Customer Care page.

                        Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                        Black Image variant:color:black
                        Black Image variant:color:black
                        Black Image variant:color:black
                        Black Image variant:color:black
                        Black Image variant:color:black
                        ×
                        Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                        Legging

                        Size & Fit

                        • Alpha sizing.
                        • Fits true to size.
                        • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                        • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S

                        • View Size Chart

                        Size Conversion

                         2XSXSSMLXL
                        US0246810
                        UK468101214
                        IT363840424446
                        FR323436384042
                        EU363840424446
                        AU46881214
                        RU384042444648
                        JP35791113
                        inches /  cm

                        Garment Measurement

                        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                         2XSXSSMLXL
                        Back Rise3434.735.33636.537
                        Front Rise2626.52727.52828.5
                        Hip717579838791
                        Waist50.554.558.562.566.570.5
                        Inside Leg8888.58989.59090.5

                        Garment Measurement Guide

                        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                        Back Rise

                        Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                        Front Rise

                        Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                        Hip

                        Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                        Waist

                        Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                        Inside Leg

                        Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                        Measure Back Rise
                        Measure Front Rise
                        Measure Hip
                        Measure Waist
                        Measure Inside Leg
                        Return to the Collection

                        Long Sleeve Crop

                        • Blazer  
                        • Shirt  
                        • Legging  
                        • Long Sleeve Crop  
                        • Tailored Shirt  
                        • Hooded Top  
                        • Spray Pant  
                        • Knit Skirt  
                        • Puffer Jacket  
                        • Knit Bodysuit  

                        Description

                        A cropped long sleeve t-shirt, crafted in a luxurious cotton interlock jersey. The relaxed cut is slightly tapered through the body finishing just over the waist. A dropped shoulder, and generous sleeve tapers to the wrist. Designed for day or night, worn with our Release 03 Legging or Knit Skirt. Available in black or white.

                        Size & Fit

                        • Alpha sizing.
                        • Fits true to size.
                        • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
                        • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                            Care & Composition

                            • Made in Italy.
                            • 100% Cotton.
                            • Delicate hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                            • Dry Clean Optional.

                            Need help?

                            Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                            Or visit our Customer Care page.

                            Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                            White Featured Image variant:color:white
                            Black variant:color:black
                            Black variant:color:black
                            Black variant:color:black
                            Black variant:color:black
                            Black variant:color:black
                            White variant:color:white
                            White variant:color:white
                            White variant:color:white
                            White variant:color:white
                            White variant:color:white
                            ×
                            Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                            Long Sleeve Crop

                            Size & Fit

                            • Alpha sizing.
                            • Fits true to size.
                            • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
                            • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                                Size Conversion

                                 2XSXSSMLXL
                                US0246810
                                UK468101214
                                IT363840424446
                                FR323436384042
                                EU363840424446
                                AU468101214
                                RU384042444648
                                JP35791113
                                inches /  cm

                                Garment Measurement

                                Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                 2XSXSSMLXL
                                Bust104.4108.4112.4116.4116.4124.4
                                Length47.748.749.750.75252.7
                                Shoulder Width47.348.549.750.952.153.3
                                Sleeve Length59.260.261.262.263.264.2

                                Garment Measurement Guide

                                Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                Bust

                                Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                Length

                                Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                Shoulder Width

                                Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                Sleeve Length

                                Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                Measure Bust
                                Measure Length
                                Measure Length
                                Measure Shoulder Width
                                Measure Sleeve Length
                                Return to the Collection

                                Tailored Shirt

                                • Blazer  
                                • Shirt  
                                • Legging  
                                • Long Sleeve Crop  
                                • Tailored Shirt  
                                • Hooded Top  
                                • Spray Pant  
                                • Knit Skirt  
                                • Puffer Jacket  
                                • Knit Bodysuit  

                                Description

                                A classic tailored shirt, with elongated body, slightly dropped shoulder, and generous sleeve that tapers to the wrist. Cut in a finely woven medium-weight cotton, featuring front patch pockets, with box pleat and twin-needle stitch detail, back yoke with box pleat, and finished with crisp collar and cuff. Designed to wear open or closed, day or night, with our Release 03 Legging or Tube Skirt. Available in black or white.

                                Size & Fit

                                • Alpha sizing.
                                • Fits true to size.
                                • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
                                • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                                • View Size Chart

                                    Care & Composition

                                    • Made in Italy.
                                    • 100% Cotton.
                                    • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                    • Dry Clean Optional.

                                    Need help?

                                    Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                    Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                    Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                    White Featured Image variant:color:white
                                    Black variant:color:black
                                    Black variant:color:black
                                    Black variant:color:black
                                    Black variant:color:black
                                    Black variant:color:black
                                    Black variant:color:black
                                    Black variant:color:black
                                    White variant:color:white
                                    White variant:color:white
                                    White variant:color:white
                                    White variant:color:white
                                    White variant:color:white
                                    White variant:color:white
                                    White variant:color:white
                                    ×
                                    Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                    Tailored Shirt

                                    Size & Fit

                                    • Alpha sizing.
                                    • Fits true to size.
                                    • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
                                    • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                                    • View Size Chart

                                        Size Conversion

                                         2XSXSSMLXL
                                        US0246810
                                        UK468101214
                                        IT363840424446
                                        FR323436384042
                                        EU363840424446
                                        AU468101214
                                        RU384042444648
                                        JP35791113
                                        inches /  cm

                                        Garment Measurement

                                        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                         2XSXSSMLXL
                                        Bust120.5124.5128.5132.5136.5140.5
                                        Length73.574.875.876.877.878.8
                                        Shoulder Width50.351.552.753.955.156.3
                                        Sleeve Length53.454.455.456.457.458.4

                                        Garment Measurement Guide

                                        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                        Bust

                                        Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                        Length

                                        Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                        Shoulder Width

                                        Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                        Sleeve Length

                                        Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                        Measure Bust
                                        Measure Length
                                        Measure Length
                                        Measure Shoulder Width
                                        Measure Sleeve Length
                                        Return to the Collection

                                        Hooded Top

                                        • Blazer  
                                        • Shirt  
                                        • Legging  
                                        • Long Sleeve Crop  
                                        • Tailored Shirt  
                                        • Hooded Top  
                                        • Spray Pant  
                                        • Knit Skirt  
                                        • Puffer Jacket  
                                        • Knit Bodysuit  

                                        Description

                                        This iconic wardrobe staple is designed to sit on the high hip - slightly gathered by the rib hem, and featuring a dropped shoulder, elongated sleeves and rib cuffs. A  front patch pocket adds function. The self-lined hood is finished with cotton draw-cords, matte-black eyelets and metal tips. Designed to wear with our Release 03 tailored shirt and legging, knit skirt, or spray pant to create a modern urban ensemble.

                                        Size & Fit

                                        • Alpha sizing.

                                        • Fits true to size.

                                        • Designed to wear slightly oversize.

                                        • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                                        • View Size Chart

                                            Care & Composition

                                            • Made in Italy.
                                            • 100% Cotton.
                                            • Delicate hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                            • Dry Clean Optional.

                                            Need help?

                                            Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                            Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                            Hooded Top | W03
                                            Hooded Top | W03
                                            Hooded Top | W03
                                            Hooded Top | W03
                                            Hooded Top | W03
                                            Hooded Top | W03
                                            ×
                                            Hooded Top | W03

                                            Hooded Top

                                            Size & Fit

                                            • Alpha sizing.

                                            • Fits true to size.

                                            • Designed to wear slightly oversize.

                                            • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                                            • View Size Chart

                                                Size Conversion

                                                 2XSXSSMLXL
                                                US0246810
                                                UK468101214
                                                IT363840424446
                                                FR323436384042
                                                EU363840424446
                                                AU468101214
                                                RU384042444648
                                                JP35791113
                                                inches /  cm

                                                Garment Measurement

                                                Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                 2XSXSSMLXL
                                                Bust123.8127.8131.8135.8139.8143.8
                                                Length606162636465
                                                Shoulder Width626364666768
                                                Sleeve Length454647484950
                                                Waist68.570.572.574.576.578.5

                                                Garment Measurement Guide

                                                Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                Bust

                                                Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                Length

                                                Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                Shoulder Width

                                                Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                Sleeve Length

                                                Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                Waist

                                                Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                Measure Bust
                                                Measure Length
                                                Measure Length
                                                Measure Shoulder Width
                                                Measure Sleeve Length
                                                Measure Waist
                                                Return to the Collection

                                                Spray Pant

                                                • Blazer  
                                                • Shirt  
                                                • Legging  
                                                • Long Sleeve Crop  
                                                • Tailored Shirt  
                                                • Hooded Top  
                                                • Spray Pant  
                                                • Knit Skirt  
                                                • Puffer Jacket  
                                                • Knit Bodysuit  

                                                Description

                                                A technical urban staple, the spray pant is cut in a light water repellent fabric, and features a gathered elasticized waist with matte black eyelets, draw cord fastening, and rubberized tips. The relaxed, sporty shape is tapered to a gathered elasticized cuff, finished with rubberized zips at the outer leg. Practical on-seam zip pockets add function to this iconic urban form. Style for night with our Release 03 bodysuit, or day with the tailored shirt and hooded top. Available in gloss or matte fabric options.

                                                Size & Fit

                                                • Alpha sizing.
                                                • Fits true to size.
                                                • Designed to wear on the waist or high hip.
                                                • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                                                • View Size Chart

                                                    Care & Composition

                                                    • Made in Italy.
                                                    • 100% Polyamide.
                                                    • Delicate wash cold, line dry.
                                                    • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                    Need help?

                                                    Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                    Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                    Gloss Featured Image variant:color:gloss
                                                    Matte Featured Image variant:color:matte
                                                    Spray Pant | W03
                                                    Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                    Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                    Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                    Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                    ×
                                                    Gloss Featured Image variant:color:gloss

                                                    Spray Pant

                                                    Size & Fit

                                                    • Alpha sizing.
                                                    • Fits true to size.
                                                    • Designed to wear on the waist or high hip.
                                                    • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                                                    • View Size Chart

                                                        Size Conversion

                                                         2XSXSSMLXL
                                                        US0246810
                                                        UK468101214
                                                        IT363840424446
                                                        FR323436384042
                                                        EU363840424446
                                                        AU468101214
                                                        RU384042444648
                                                        JP35791113
                                                        inches /  cm

                                                        Garment Measurement

                                                        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                         2XSXSSMLXL
                                                        Back Rise38.639.34040.741.442.1
                                                        Front Rise28.42929.630.230.831.4
                                                        Hip100104108112116120
                                                        Waist55.659.663.667.671.675.6
                                                        Inside Leg7878.57979.58080.5

                                                        Garment Measurement Guide

                                                        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                        Back Rise

                                                        Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                        Front Rise

                                                        Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                        Hip

                                                        Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                        Waist

                                                        Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                        Inside Leg

                                                        Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                                        Measure Back Rise
                                                        Measure Front Rise
                                                        Measure Hip
                                                        Measure Waist
                                                        Measure Inside Leg
                                                        Return to the Collection

                                                        Knit Skirt

                                                        • Blazer  
                                                        • Shirt  
                                                        • Legging  
                                                        • Long Sleeve Crop  
                                                        • Tailored Shirt  
                                                        • Hooded Top  
                                                        • Spray Pant  
                                                        • Knit Skirt  
                                                        • Puffer Jacket  
                                                        • Knit Bodysuit  

                                                        Description

                                                        An effortless wardrobe staple, this luxurious knit tube skirt is made in a rich, technical yarn, blended with lycra for performance and fit. Designed to wear on the waist or high hip, the skirt finishes at the mid calf, and can be styled with the matching knit bodysuit, long sleeve crop, or tailored shirt, and layered with our puffer jacket to complete the look.

                                                        Size & Fit

                                                        • Alpha sizing.
                                                        • Fits true to size.
                                                        • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                                                        • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.
                                                        • View Size Chart

                                                            Care & Composition

                                                            • Made in Italy.
                                                            • 66% Viscose, 32% Polyamide, 2% Elastane.
                                                            • Delicate hand wash cold, do not soak.
                                                            • Lay flat to dry.
                                                            • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                            Need help?

                                                            Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                            Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                            Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                                            Black Image variant:color:black
                                                            Black Image variant:color:black
                                                            Black Image variant:color:black
                                                            Black Image variant:color:black
                                                            Black Image variant:color:black
                                                            ×
                                                            Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                                            Knit Skirt

                                                            Size & Fit

                                                            • Alpha sizing.
                                                            • Fits true to size.
                                                            • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                                                            • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.
                                                            • View Size Chart

                                                                Size Conversion

                                                                 2XSXSSMLXL
                                                                US0246810
                                                                UK468101214
                                                                IT363840424446
                                                                FR323436384042
                                                                EU363840424446
                                                                AU468101214
                                                                RU384042444648
                                                                JP35791113
                                                                inches /  cm

                                                                Garment Measurement

                                                                Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                 2XSXSSMLXL
                                                                Hip707276808488
                                                                Length7272.572.573.573.574
                                                                Waist485054586266

                                                                Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                Hip

                                                                Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                Length

                                                                Measure the center back length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                Waist

                                                                Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                Measure Hip
                                                                Measure Length
                                                                Measure Length
                                                                Measure Waist
                                                                Return to the Collection

                                                                Puffer Jacket

                                                                • Blazer  
                                                                • Shirt  
                                                                • Legging  
                                                                • Long Sleeve Crop  
                                                                • Tailored Shirt  
                                                                • Hooded Top  
                                                                • Spray Pant  
                                                                • Knit Skirt  
                                                                • Puffer Jacket  
                                                                • Knit Bodysuit  

                                                                Description

                                                                The hero in the 8-piece wardrobe, our puffer jacket is designed to wear oversize, sitting off the body and cropped at the high hip. Cut in a light, water repellent textile, and quilted with goose down, featuring a funnel neck and generous hood. Detailing includes a two-way centre front zip with metal teeth and rubberized tape, a quilted zip guard and matte black metal snaps. Front pockets are lined with merino wool, and secured with zip closures, cotton rib lines the internal neck, hem and cuffs. The hood and hem fasten with elasticized cord and toggles. Worn with our Release 03 legging, knit skirt, or spray pant to create a modern everyday look for the city. Available in gloss or matte fabric options.

                                                                Size & Fit

                                                                • Alpha sizing.
                                                                • Fits true to size.
                                                                • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
                                                                • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.
                                                                • View Size Chart

                                                                    Care & Composition

                                                                    • Made in Italy.
                                                                    • Outer: 100% Polyamide.
                                                                    • Contrast: 100% Cotton.
                                                                    • Insulation: 100% Minimal Cluster Goose Down.
                                                                    • Delicate wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                                    • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                                      Need help?

                                                                      Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                      Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                      Gloss Featured Image variant:color:gloss
                                                                      Matte Featured Image variant:color:matte
                                                                      Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                                      Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                                      Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                                      Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                                      Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                                      Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                                      Matte variant:color:matte
                                                                      Matte variant:color:matte
                                                                      Matte variant:color:matte
                                                                      Matte variant:color:matte
                                                                      Matte variant:color:matte
                                                                      Matte variant:color:matte
                                                                      Matte variant:color:matte
                                                                      ×
                                                                      Gloss Featured Image variant:color:gloss

                                                                      Puffer Jacket

                                                                      Size & Fit

                                                                      • Alpha sizing.
                                                                      • Fits true to size.
                                                                      • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
                                                                      • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.
                                                                      • View Size Chart

                                                                          Size Conversion

                                                                           2XSXSSMLXL
                                                                          US0246810
                                                                          UK468101214
                                                                          IT363840424446
                                                                          FR323436384042
                                                                          EU363840424446
                                                                          AU468101214
                                                                          RU384042444648
                                                                          JP35791113
                                                                          inches /  cm

                                                                          Garment Measurement

                                                                          Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                           2XSXSSMLXL
                                                                          Bust133.5137.5141.5145.5149.5153.5
                                                                          Length52.253.254.255.256.257.2
                                                                          Shoulder Width56.85859.260.461.662.8
                                                                          Sleeve Length64.565.566.567.568.569.5
                                                                          Waist134138142146150154

                                                                          Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                          Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                          Bust

                                                                          Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                          Length

                                                                          Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                          Shoulder Width

                                                                          Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                          Sleeve Length

                                                                          Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                          Waist

                                                                          Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                          Measure Bust
                                                                          Measure Collar
                                                                          Measure Length
                                                                          Measure Length
                                                                          Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                          Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                          Measure Waist
                                                                          Return to the Collection

                                                                          Knit Bodysuit

                                                                          • Blazer  
                                                                          • Shirt  
                                                                          • Legging  
                                                                          • Long Sleeve Crop  
                                                                          • Tailored Shirt  
                                                                          • Hooded Top  
                                                                          • Spray Pant  
                                                                          • Knit Skirt  
                                                                          • Puffer Jacket  
                                                                          • Knit Bodysuit  

                                                                          Description

                                                                          A timeless wardrobe essential, the bodysuit is knitted in a luxurious, technical yarn blended with lycra to provide support and a slimming fit. Featuring a sporty crew neck, sitting under the collarbone, elongated sleeves, and thong brief with twin snap closure. Designed to dress up or down, styled with the matching Release 03 knit skirt or casual spray pant.

                                                                          Size & Fit

                                                                          • Alpha sizing.
                                                                          • Bodysuit runs slightly small.
                                                                          • We suggest ordering one-size up from your regular size.
                                                                          • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                                                                          • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                                                                          • View Size Chart

                                                                              Care & Composition

                                                                              • Made in Italy.
                                                                              • 51% Viscose, 45% Polyamide, 4% Elastane.
                                                                              • Delicate hand wash cold, do not soak.
                                                                              • Lay flat to dry.
                                                                              • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                                              Need help?

                                                                              Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                              Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                              Knit Bodysuit | W03
                                                                              Knit Bodysuit | W03
                                                                              Knit Bodysuit | W03
                                                                              Knit Bodysuit | W03
                                                                              Knit Bodysuit | W03
                                                                              Knit Bodysuit | W03
                                                                              ×
                                                                              Knit Bodysuit | W03

                                                                              Knit Bodysuit

                                                                              Size & Fit

                                                                              • Alpha sizing.
                                                                              • Bodysuit runs slightly small.
                                                                              • We suggest ordering one-size up from your regular size.
                                                                              • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                                                                              • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

                                                                              • View Size Chart

                                                                                  Size Conversion

                                                                                   2XSXSSMLXL
                                                                                  US0246810
                                                                                  UK468101214
                                                                                  IT363840424446
                                                                                  FR323436384042
                                                                                  EU363840424446
                                                                                  AU468101214
                                                                                  RU384042444648
                                                                                  JP35791113
                                                                                  inches /  cm

                                                                                  Garment Measurement

                                                                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                   2XSXSSMLXL
                                                                                  Back Length66.567.568.569.570.571.5
                                                                                  Bust667074766486
                                                                                  Length636465666768
                                                                                  Shoulder Width293031323334
                                                                                  Sleeve Length585858585858
                                                                                  Waist566064687374

                                                                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                  Back Length

                                                                                  Measure from center back neck edge straight to the hem.

                                                                                  Bust

                                                                                  Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                                  Length

                                                                                  Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                                  Shoulder Width

                                                                                  Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                                  Sleeve Length

                                                                                  Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                                  Waist

                                                                                  Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                  Measure Back Length
                                                                                  Measure Bust
                                                                                  Measure Length
                                                                                  Measure Length
                                                                                  Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                                  Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                                  Measure Waist