SELECT YOUR COLORS AND SIZES

Hover over the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Click the items to view details and size charts.

Tap the items below to select your sizes and colors.

T-Shirt

Blazer

Shirt

Legging

Skirt

Gym Bag

Blouse

Knit

Coat

Review Your Wardrobe

Review your selections before checkout.
All sizes in the list must be chosen before checkout.

T-Shirt Select Color and Size
Blazer Select Color and Size
Shirt Select Color and Size
Legging Select Color and Size
Skirt Select Color and Size
Gym Bag Select Color and Size
Blouse Select Color and Size
Knit Select Color and Size
Coat Select Color and Size

CHECKOUT REVIEW

Complimentary Shipping, Returns and Exchanges.

NEED HELP?

Call Us: (+1) 212-574-7938

Visit Customer Care

Return to the Collection

T-Shirt

  • T-Shirt  
  • Blazer  
  • Shirt  
  • Legging  
  • Skirt  
  • Gym Bag  
  • Blouse  
  • Knit  
  • Coat  

Description

A universal essential, the cotton t-shirt symbolizes simplicity and ease. Our relaxed cut with an elongated body is designed to be worn slightly oversized - available in your selection of either black or white. 

Size & Fit

  • Italian sizing.
  • Easy fit.
  • Elongated body.
  • Fits true to size. 
  • Designed to be worn slightly oversized.
  • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
  • View Size Chart

    Details 

    • Crew neck with rib finish.
    • Self-binding at neck and shoulders.
    • Twin needle topstitch at sleeves and hem.

      Care & Composition

      • Made in Italy.
      • 100% cotton.
      • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.
      • Dryclean optional.

        Need help?

        Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
        Or visit our Customer Care page.

        Black Featured Image variant:color:black
        White Featured Image variant:color:white
        Black variant:color:black
        Black variant:color:black
        Black variant:color:black
        variant:color:black
        variant:color:black
        White variant:color:white
        White variant:color:white
        White variant:color:white
        White variant:color:white
        ×
        Black Featured Image variant:color:black

        T-Shirt

        Size & Fit

        • Italian sizing.
        • Easy fit.
        • Elongated body.
        • Fits true to size. 
        • Designed to be worn slightly oversized.
        • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
        • View Size Chart

          Size Conversion

           XSSMLXL
          US246810
          UK68101214
          IT3840424446
          FR3436384042
          EU3840424446
          AU68101214
          RU4042444648
          JP5791113
          inches /  cm

          Garment Measurement

          Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

           XSSMLXL
          Bust104108112116120
          Length6869707172
          Shoulder Width4345464748
          Sleeve Length2020212122
          Waist100104108112116

          Garment Measurement Guide

          Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

          Bust

          Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

          Length

          Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

          Shoulder Width

          Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

          Sleeve Length

          Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

          Waist

          Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

          Measure Bust
          Measure Length
          Measure Length
          Measure Shoulder Width
          Measure Sleeve Length
          Measure Waist
          Return to the Collection

          Blazer

          • T-Shirt  
          • Blazer  
          • Shirt  
          • Legging  
          • Skirt  
          • Gym Bag  
          • Blouse  
          • Knit  
          • Coat  

          Description

          A modern tailored blazer with defined shoulders, relaxed waist, and elongated lines. The classic construction features real horn buttons and functional pockets. A timeless wardrobe essential.

          Size & Fit

          • Italian sizing.
          • Defined shoulders.
          • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
          • Elongated body to under hip. 
          • Fits true to size.
          • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
          • View Size Chart

            Details

            • Single breasted button closures at front.
            • Overlap detail on buttons at cuff.
            • Jet pockets at front with flap detail. 
            • Internal jet pocket at left chest. 
            • Half-canvas construction.
            • Custom shoulder pads & sleeve roll.
            • Wool felt under-collar.
            • Internal self-hanging loop.
            • Real horn buttons.
            • Fully lined.

                Care & Composition

                • Made in Italy.
                • Outer: 100% Merino Wool 
                • Lining: 100% Cupro
                • Dryclean only.

                  Need help?

                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                  Blazer |W01
                  Blazer |W01
                  Blazer |W01
                  Blazer |W01
                  Blazer |W01
                  ×
                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                  Blazer

                  Size & Fit

                  • Italian sizing.
                  • Defined shoulders.
                  • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
                  • Elongated body to under hip. 
                  • Fits true to size.
                  • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                  • View Size Chart

                    Size Conversion

                     XSsMLXL
                    US246810
                    UK68101214
                    IT3840424446
                    FR3436384042
                    EU3840424446
                    AU68101214
                    RU4042444648
                    JP5791113
                    inches /  cm

                    Garment Measurement

                    Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                     XSsMLXL
                    Bust899397101105
                    Collar5.25.25.25.25.2
                    Length74.275.276.277.278.2
                    Shoulder Width39.84142.243.444.6
                    Sleeve Length64.665.566.467.368.2
                    Waist919599103107

                    Garment Measurement Guide

                    Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                    Bust

                    Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                    Collar

                    Measure height of collar at centre back, from edge to seam.

                    Length

                    Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                    Shoulder Width

                    Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                    Sleeve Length

                    Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                    Waist

                    Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                    Measure Bust
                    Measure Collar
                    Measure Length
                    Measure Length
                    Measure Shoulder Width
                    Measure Sleeve Length
                    Measure Waist
                    Return to the Collection

                    Shirt

                    • T-Shirt  
                    • Blazer  
                    • Shirt  
                    • Legging  
                    • Skirt  
                    • Gym Bag  
                    • Blouse  
                    • Knit  
                    • Coat  

                    Description

                    Crafted in a luxurious mid-weight cotton featuring a crisp mandarin collar, single cuffs, tuxedo bib, concealed button placket, back yoke with box pleat, french seams and topstitch details throughout. Clean and considered, the perfect white shirt.  

                    Size & Fit

                    • Italian sizing.
                    • Relaxed cut. 
                    • Elongated body & sleeves.
                    • Slightly dropped shoulders.
                    • Fits true to size. 
                    • Designed to be slightly oversized.
                    • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                    • View Size Chart

                      Details

                      • Tuxedo bib detail at front chest.
                      • Concealed button placket closure at front.
                      • Back yoke with box pleat.
                      • Single cuffs with singular button closure.
                      • Top-stitch details at seams.
                      • Crisp fusing at collar stand and cuffs.
                      • French seams throughout.
                      • Curved hem with an interior self binding finish. 

                          Care & Composition

                          • Made in Italy.
                          • 100% Cotton.
                          • Dryclean recommended.
                          • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.

                            Need help?

                            Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                            Or visit our Customer Care page.

                            Shirt |W01
                            Shirt |W01
                            Shirt |W01
                            Shirt |W01
                            Shirt |W01
                            Shirt |W01
                            ×
                            Shirt |W01

                            Shirt

                            Size & Fit

                            • Italian sizing.
                            • Relaxed cut. 
                            • Elongated body & sleeves.
                            • Slightly dropped shoulders.
                            • Fits true to size. 
                            • Designed to be slightly oversized.
                            • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                            • View Size Chart

                              Size Conversion

                               XSSMLXL
                              US246810
                              UK68101214
                              IT3840424446
                              FR3436384042
                              EU3840424446
                              AU68101214
                              RU4042444648
                              JP5791113
                              inches /  cm

                              Garment Measurement

                              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                               XSSMLXL
                              Bust104108112116120
                              Length7778798081
                              Shoulder Width4546474850
                              Sleeve Length6465666768
                              Waist104108112116120

                              Garment Measurement Guide

                              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                              Bust

                              Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                              Length

                              Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                              Shoulder Width

                              Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                              Sleeve Length

                              Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                              Waist

                              Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                              Measure Bust
                              Measure Length
                              Measure Length
                              Measure Shoulder Width
                              Measure Sleeve Length
                              Measure Waist
                              Return to the Collection

                              Legging

                              • T-Shirt  
                              • Blazer  
                              • Shirt  
                              • Legging  
                              • Skirt  
                              • Gym Bag  
                              • Blouse  
                              • Knit  
                              • Coat  

                              Description

                              Cut in an advanced bonded textile for enhanced fit, form, durability, and breathability. Featuring flat side seams, and rubberized center front zips, the legging is designed to play an active and versatile role in your wardrobe and everyday life.

                              Size & Fit

                              • Italian sizing.
                              • Designed to sit at natural waist.
                              • Fits firm on the body. 
                              • Runs true to size.
                              • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
                              • View Size Chart

                                Details 

                                • Bonded textile.
                                • Soft elastic waistband.
                                • Flat bonded seams at outer leg. 
                                • Stretch cover-stitch at inside leg.
                                • Rubberized zippers with bonded guard at ankles.
                                • Breathable.
                                • Quick dry.

                                    Care & Composition

                                    • Made in Italy.
                                    • 73% Polyamide 27% Elastane.
                                    • Machine wash warm, lay flat to dry.

                                      Need help?

                                      Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                      Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                      Legging |W01
                                      Legging |W01
                                      Legging |W01
                                      Legging |W01
                                      Legging |W01
                                      Legging |W01
                                      ×
                                      Legging |W01

                                      Legging

                                      Size & Fit

                                      • Italian sizing.
                                      • Designed to sit at natural waist.
                                      • Fits firm on the body. 
                                      • Runs true to size.
                                      • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
                                      • View Size Chart

                                        Size Conversion

                                         XSSMLXL
                                        US246810
                                        UK68101214
                                        IT3840424446
                                        FR3436384042
                                        EU3840424446
                                        AU68101214
                                        RU4042444648
                                        JP5791113
                                        inches /  cm

                                        Garment Measurement

                                        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                         XSSMLXL
                                        Back Rise27.828.529.229.930.6
                                        Front Rise2121.52225.523
                                        Hip7680848892
                                        Leg Opening2021222324
                                        Waist6569737781
                                        Inside Leg7575.576.176.677.2

                                        Garment Measurement Guide

                                        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                        Back Rise

                                        Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                        Front Rise

                                        Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                        Hip

                                        Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                        Leg Opening

                                        Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                        Waist

                                        Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                        Inside Leg

                                        Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                        Measure Back Rise
                                        Measure Front Rise
                                        Measure Hip
                                        Measure Leg Opening
                                        Measure Waist
                                        Measure Inside Leg
                                        Return to the Collection

                                        Skirt

                                        • T-Shirt  
                                        • Blazer  
                                        • Shirt  
                                        • Legging  
                                        • Skirt  
                                        • Gym Bag  
                                        • Blouse  
                                        • Knit  
                                        • Coat  

                                        Description

                                        An updated classic wrap skirt. Designed for versatility and to provide a tailored foundation to your wardrobe. Minimal and practical, it can be worn casually with our t-shirt or, for a formal finish, worn with our blouse and blazer.

                                        Size & Fit

                                        • Italian sizing.
                                        • Elongated, narrow A-line silhouette.
                                        • Designed to sit on natural waist or high hip.
                                        • Fits true to size.
                                        • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                        • View Size Chart

                                          Details

                                          • Fixed wrap construction.
                                          • Functional jet pockets with flap detail at front and back.
                                          • Invisible zipper at wearer’s left side seam.
                                          • Fully lined.

                                              Care & Composition

                                              • Made in Italy.
                                              • Outer: 100% Merino Wool
                                              • Lining: 100% Cupro
                                              • Dryclean only.

                                                Need help?

                                                Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                Skirt |W01
                                                Skirt |W01
                                                Skirt |W01
                                                Skirt |W01
                                                Skirt |W01
                                                Skirt |W01
                                                ×
                                                Skirt |W01

                                                Skirt

                                                Size & Fit

                                                • Italian sizing.
                                                • Elongated, narrow A-line silhouette.
                                                • Designed to sit on natural waist or high hip.
                                                • Fits true to size.
                                                • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                                • View Size Chart

                                                  Size Conversion

                                                   XSSMLXL
                                                  US246810
                                                  UK68101214
                                                  IT3840424446
                                                  FR3436384042
                                                  EU3840424446
                                                  AU68101214
                                                  RU4042444648
                                                  JP5791113
                                                  inches /  cm

                                                  Garment Measurement

                                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                   XSSMLXL
                                                  Hip97101105109113
                                                  Length7879808182
                                                  Waist6569737781

                                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                  Hip

                                                  Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                  Length

                                                  Measure the center back length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                  Waist

                                                  Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                  Measure Hip
                                                  Measure Length
                                                  Measure Length
                                                  Measure Waist
                                                  Return to the Collection

                                                  Gym Bag

                                                  • T-Shirt  
                                                  • Blazer  
                                                  • Shirt  
                                                  • Legging  
                                                  • Skirt  
                                                  • Gym Bag  
                                                  • Blouse  
                                                  • Knit  
                                                  • Coat  

                                                  Select color and size

                                                  Notify me when back in stock

                                                  Description

                                                  The water-repellent Gym Bag will carry your entire 10-piece wardrobe. The classic design features three external zip pockets, and one internal. Leather details include carry handles with metal snap closure, a name-tag, and stoppers for each zip. The matte-black metal hardware is fastened with leather patches. The shoulder strap is adjustable and removable. The bag is finished with self-piping and is fully lined.

                                                  Size & Fit

                                                  • 18 x 10 x 8.5 in
                                                  • 46 x 26 x 22 cm

                                                          Care & Composition

                                                          • Made in Italy.
                                                          • Outer: 89% Polyamide, 11% Acrylic
                                                          • Contrast: 100% Leather
                                                          • Lining: 100% Polyamide
                                                          • Clean with Water and Neutral Soap
                                                          • Do Not Wash, Bleach, Iron, Dryclean or Tumble Dry

                                                          Need help?

                                                          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                          Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                          Gym Bag |U02
                                                          Gym Bag |U02
                                                          Gym Bag |U02
                                                          Gym Bag |U02
                                                          Gym Bag |U02
                                                          Gym Bag |U02
                                                          Gym Bag |U02
                                                          ×
                                                          Gym Bag |U02

                                                          Gym Bag

                                                          Size & Fit

                                                          • 18 x 10 x 8.5 in
                                                          • 46 x 26 x 22 cm

                                                                  Size Conversion

                                                                   
                                                                  US
                                                                  UK
                                                                  IT
                                                                  FR
                                                                  EU
                                                                  AU
                                                                  RU
                                                                  JP
                                                                  inches /  cm

                                                                  Garment Measurement

                                                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                   

                                                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                  Return to the Collection

                                                                  Blouse

                                                                  • T-Shirt  
                                                                  • Blazer  
                                                                  • Shirt  
                                                                  • Legging  
                                                                  • Skirt  
                                                                  • Gym Bag  
                                                                  • Blouse  
                                                                  • Knit  
                                                                  • Coat  

                                                                  Description

                                                                  Cut in a rich crepe-de-chine with a matte finish, our blouse features elegant shoulder lines and back yoke, french seams, topstitch details, and mother of pearl buttons. A timeless piece, designed to be worn effortlessly from day to night. 

                                                                  Size & Fit

                                                                  • Italian sizing.
                                                                  • Relaxed cut. 
                                                                  • Elongated body & sleeves.
                                                                  • Fits true to size.
                                                                  • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                                                  • View Size Chart

                                                                    Details

                                                                    • Crepe-de-chine, matte finish.
                                                                    • Light fuse at collar and cuffs.
                                                                    • Black mother of pearl buttons with a sandblasted finish.
                                                                    • Back yoke.
                                                                    • Single button cuffs.
                                                                    • Top-stitch details at seams. 
                                                                    • French seams throughout.
                                                                    • Curved hem with interior self binding finish.

                                                                        Care & Composition

                                                                        • Made in Italy.
                                                                        • 100% Silk
                                                                        • Dryclean only.

                                                                          Need help?

                                                                          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                          Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                          Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                                                          Blouse |W01
                                                                          Blouse |W01
                                                                          Blouse |W01
                                                                          Blouse |W01
                                                                          Blouse |W01
                                                                          ×
                                                                          Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                                                          Blouse

                                                                          Size & Fit

                                                                          • Italian sizing.
                                                                          • Relaxed cut. 
                                                                          • Elongated body & sleeves.
                                                                          • Fits true to size.
                                                                          • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                                                          • View Size Chart

                                                                            Size Conversion

                                                                             XSSMLXL
                                                                            US246810
                                                                            UK68101214
                                                                            IT3840424446
                                                                            FR3436384042
                                                                            EU3840424446
                                                                            AU68101214
                                                                            RU4042444648
                                                                            JP5791113
                                                                            inches /  cm

                                                                            Garment Measurement

                                                                            Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                             XSSMLXL
                                                                            Bust96100104108112
                                                                            Length7980818283
                                                                            Shoulder Width4142434445
                                                                            Sleeve Length5859606162
                                                                            Waist9498102106110

                                                                            Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                            Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                            Bust

                                                                            Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                            Length

                                                                            Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                            Shoulder Width

                                                                            Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                            Sleeve Length

                                                                            Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                            Waist

                                                                            Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                            Measure Bust
                                                                            Measure Length
                                                                            Measure Length
                                                                            Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                            Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                            Measure Waist
                                                                            Return to the Collection

                                                                            Knit

                                                                            • T-Shirt  
                                                                            • Blazer  
                                                                            • Shirt  
                                                                            • Legging  
                                                                            • Skirt  
                                                                            • Gym Bag  
                                                                            • Blouse  
                                                                            • Knit  
                                                                            • Coat  

                                                                            Description

                                                                            A simple unisex knit that provides warmth and comfort. Designed to be worn alone or layered over our t-shirt and shirt. Our merino wool yarn is technically finished to be soft, crease-resistant and breathable.

                                                                            Size & Fit

                                                                            • Italian sizing.
                                                                            • Fits true to size. 
                                                                            • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size M.
                                                                            • View Size Chart

                                                                            Details

                                                                            • Crew neck.
                                                                            • Rib finish at neckline, cuffs & hem.
                                                                            • Needle marks at neckline and armholes.
                                                                            • Soft & comfortable against the body.
                                                                            • Natural elasticity.
                                                                            • Highly breathable.
                                                                            • Crease-resistant.

                                                                                  Care & Composition

                                                                                  • Made in Italy.
                                                                                  • 100% Merino Wool. 
                                                                                  • Dryclean optional.
                                                                                  • Machine wash warm, lay flat to dry.

                                                                                    Need help?

                                                                                    Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                    Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                    Knit |W01
                                                                                    Knit |W01
                                                                                    Knit |W01
                                                                                    Knit |W01
                                                                                    Knit |W01
                                                                                    Knit |W01
                                                                                    ×
                                                                                    Knit |W01

                                                                                    Knit

                                                                                    Size & Fit

                                                                                    • Italian sizing.
                                                                                    • Fits true to size. 
                                                                                    • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size M.
                                                                                    • View Size Chart

                                                                                    Size Conversion

                                                                                     XSSMLXL
                                                                                    US246810
                                                                                    UK68101214
                                                                                    IT3840424446
                                                                                    FR3436384042
                                                                                    EU3840424446
                                                                                    AU68101214
                                                                                    RU4042444648
                                                                                    JP5791113
                                                                                    inches /  cm

                                                                                    Garment Measurement

                                                                                    Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                     XSSMLXL
                                                                                    Bust102106110114118
                                                                                    Length6970717265
                                                                                    Shoulder Width4041424344
                                                                                    Sleeve Length6666666666

                                                                                    Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                    Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                    Bust

                                                                                    Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                                    Length

                                                                                    Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                                    Shoulder Width

                                                                                    Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                                    Sleeve Length

                                                                                    Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                                    Measure Bust
                                                                                    Measure Length
                                                                                    Measure Length
                                                                                    Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                                    Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                                    Return to the Collection

                                                                                    Coat

                                                                                    • T-Shirt  
                                                                                    • Blazer  
                                                                                    • Shirt  
                                                                                    • Legging  
                                                                                    • Skirt  
                                                                                    • Gym Bag  
                                                                                    • Blouse  
                                                                                    • Knit  
                                                                                    • Coat  

                                                                                    Description

                                                                                    Inspired by men’s tailoring, and crafted in a rich double felt wool with a water-repellent finish, this singular piece features a defined shoulder and relaxed silhouette. Its elongated body is designed to be worn oversized with a center back vent for ease and movement.

                                                                                    Size & Fit

                                                                                    • Italian sizing.
                                                                                    • Defined shoulders.
                                                                                    • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
                                                                                    • Elongated lines.
                                                                                    • Fits true to size.
                                                                                    • Designed to be slightly oversized.
                                                                                    • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT42 / US6.
                                                                                    • View Size Chart

                                                                                    Details 

                                                                                    • Double felt wool.
                                                                                    • Water-repellent finish. 
                                                                                    • Single breasted button closures at front.
                                                                                    • Overlap detail on buttons at cuff.
                                                                                    • Jet pockets at front with flap detail. 
                                                                                    • Internal jet pocket at left chest. 
                                                                                    • Half-canvas construction.
                                                                                    • Custom shoulder pads & sleeve roll.
                                                                                    • Internal self-hanging loop.
                                                                                    • Center back vent.
                                                                                    • Real horn buttons.
                                                                                    • Fully lined.

                                                                                        Care & Composition

                                                                                        • Made in Italy.
                                                                                        • Outer: 100% Merino Wool
                                                                                        • Lining: 100% Cupro
                                                                                        • Dryclean only.

                                                                                         

                                                                                        Need help?

                                                                                        Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                        Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                        Coat |W01
                                                                                        Coat |W01
                                                                                        Coat |W01
                                                                                        Coat |W01
                                                                                        Coat |W01
                                                                                        Coat |W01
                                                                                        ×
                                                                                        Coat |W01

                                                                                        Coat

                                                                                        Size & Fit

                                                                                        • Italian sizing.
                                                                                        • Defined shoulders.
                                                                                        • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
                                                                                        • Elongated lines.
                                                                                        • Fits true to size.
                                                                                        • Designed to be slightly oversized.
                                                                                        • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT42 / US6.
                                                                                        • View Size Chart

                                                                                        Size Conversion

                                                                                         XSSMLXL
                                                                                        US246810
                                                                                        UK68101214
                                                                                        IT3840424446
                                                                                        FR3436384042
                                                                                        EU3840424446
                                                                                        AU68101214
                                                                                        RU4042444648
                                                                                        JP5791113
                                                                                        inches /  cm

                                                                                        Garment Measurement

                                                                                        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                         XSSMLXL
                                                                                        Bust105.2109.2113.2117.2121.2
                                                                                        Length122.5123.5124.6125.5126.5
                                                                                        Shoulder Width4647.348.649.951.2
                                                                                        Sleeve Length61.762.563.364.164.9
                                                                                        Waist101105109113117

                                                                                        Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                        Bust

                                                                                        Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                                        Length

                                                                                        Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                                        Shoulder Width

                                                                                        Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                                        Sleeve Length

                                                                                        Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                                        Waist

                                                                                        Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                        Measure Bust
                                                                                        Measure Length
                                                                                        Measure Length
                                                                                        Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                                        Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                                        Measure Waist