SELECT YOUR COLORS AND SIZES

Hover over the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Click the items to view details and size charts.

Tap the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Gym Bag

T-Shirt

Blazer

Shirt

Trouser

Coat

Pant

Knit

Hoodie

Review Your Wardrobe

Gym Bag Select Color and Size
T-Shirt Select Color and Size
Blazer Select Color and Size
Shirt Select Color and Size
Trouser Select Color and Size
Coat Select Color and Size
Pant Select Color and Size
Knit Select Color and Size
Hoodie Select Color and Size

Free Shipping + Returns

NEED HELP?

Call: (+1) 212-574-7938

Or visit Customer Care

Return to the Collection

Gym Bag

  • Gym Bag  
  • T-Shirt  
  • Blazer  
  • Shirt  
  • Trouser  
  • Coat  
  • Pant  
  • Knit  
  • Hoodie  

Select color and size

Notify me when back in stock

Description

The water-repellent Gym Bag will carry your entire 10-piece wardrobe. The classic design features three external zip pockets, and one internal. Leather details include carry handles with metal snap closure, a name-tag, and stoppers for each zip. The matte-black metal hardware is fastened with leather patches. The shoulder strap is adjustable and removable. The bag is finished with self-piping and is fully lined.

Size & Fit

  • 18 x 10 x 8.5 in
  • 46 x 26 x 22 cm

          Care & Composition

          • Made in Italy.
          • Outer: 89% Polyamide, 11% Acrylic
          • Contrast: 100% Leather
          • Lining: 100% Polyamide
          • Clean with Water and Neutral Soap
          • Do Not Wash, Bleach, Iron, Dryclean or Tumble Dry

          Need help?

          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
          Or visit our Customer Care page.

          Gym Bag |U02
          Gym Bag |U02
          Gym Bag |U02
          Gym Bag |U02
          Gym Bag |U02
          Gym Bag |U02
          Gym Bag |U02
          ×
          Gym Bag |U02

          Gym Bag

          Size & Fit

          • 18 x 10 x 8.5 in
          • 46 x 26 x 22 cm

                  Size Conversion

                   
                  US
                  UK
                  IT
                  FR
                  EU
                  AU
                  RU
                  JP
                  inches /  cm

                  Garment Measurement

                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                   

                  Garment Measurement Guide

                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                  Return to the Collection

                  T-Shirt

                  • Gym Bag  
                  • T-Shirt  
                  • Blazer  
                  • Shirt  
                  • Trouser  
                  • Coat  
                  • Pant  
                  • Knit  
                  • Hoodie  

                  Description

                  A universal essential, featuring a relaxed cut and elongated body - available in your selection of either black or white.

                  Size & Fit

                  • Italian sizing.
                  • Relaxed fit.
                  • Elongated body.
                  • Fits true to size. 
                  • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size L.
                  • View Size Chart

                    Details

                    • Crew neck with rib finish.
                    • Self-binding at neck and shoulders.
                    • Twin needle stitch at cuffs and hem.

                        Care & Composition

                        • Made in Italy.
                        • 100% Cotton.
                        • Machine wash in cold, lay flat to dry.
                        • Dryclean optional. 

                        Need help?

                        Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                        Or visit our Customer Care page.

                        Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                        White Featured Image variant:color:white
                        Black variant:color:black
                        Black variant:color:black
                        Black variant:color:black
                        Black variant:color:black
                        White variant:color:white
                        White variant:color:white
                        White variant:color:white
                        White variant:color:white
                        White variant:color:white
                        ×
                        Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                        T-Shirt

                        Size & Fit

                        • Italian sizing.
                        • Relaxed fit.
                        • Elongated body.
                        • Fits true to size. 
                        • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size L.
                        • View Size Chart

                          Size Conversion

                           SMLXL2XL3XL
                          US363840424446
                          UK363840424446
                          IT464850525456
                          FR464850525456
                          EU464850525456
                          AU363840424446
                          RU464850525456
                          JP234567
                          inches /  cm

                          Garment Measurement

                          Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                           SMLXL2XL3XL
                          Chest102106110114118122
                          Length7172.57475.57778.5
                          Shoulder Width46.74849.350.651.953.2
                          Sleeve Length22.122.723.323.924.525.1
                          Waist100.5104.5108.5112.5116.5120.5

                          Garment Measurement Guide

                          Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                          Chest

                          Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                          Length

                          Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                          Shoulder Width

                          Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                          Sleeve Length

                          Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                          Waist

                          Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                          Measure Chest
                          Measure Length
                          Measure Length
                          Measure Shoulder Width
                          Measure Sleeve Length
                          Measure Waist
                          Return to the Collection

                          Blazer

                          • Gym Bag  
                          • T-Shirt  
                          • Blazer  
                          • Shirt  
                          • Trouser  
                          • Coat  
                          • Pant  
                          • Knit  
                          • Hoodie  

                          Description

                          A modern tailored blazer with defined shoulders, an elongated body, and a relaxed waist. The classic construction includes double back vents, real horn buttons, and functional jet pockets. It can be worn as a suit with trousers and shirt, or casually with our pant and hoodie. 

                          Size & Fit

                          • Italian sizing.
                          • Defined shoulders.
                          • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
                          • Elongated lines. 
                          • Fits true to size.
                          • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT50.
                          • View Size Chart

                            Details 

                            • Single breasted button closures at front.
                            • Overlap detail on buttons at cuff.
                            • Jet pockets at front with flap detail. 
                            • Internal jet pocket at left chest. 
                            • Half-canvas construction.
                            • Custom shoulder pads & sleeve roll.
                            • Internal self-hanging loop.
                            • Twin back vents.
                            • Real horn buttons.
                            • Fully lined.

                                Care & Composition

                                • Made in Italy.
                                • Outer: 100% Merino Wool 
                                • Lining: 100% Cupro
                                • Dryclean only.

                                Need help?

                                Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                Blazer |M01
                                Blazer |M01
                                Blazer |M01
                                Blazer |M01
                                Blazer |M01
                                Blazer |M01
                                ×
                                Blazer |M01

                                Blazer

                                Size & Fit

                                • Italian sizing.
                                • Defined shoulders.
                                • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
                                • Elongated lines. 
                                • Fits true to size.
                                • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT50.
                                • View Size Chart

                                  Size Conversion

                                   SMLXL2XL3XL
                                  US363840424446
                                  UK363840424446
                                  IT464850525456
                                  FR464850525456
                                  EU464850525456
                                  AU363840424446
                                  RU464850525456
                                  JP234567
                                  inches /  cm

                                  Garment Measurement

                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                   SMLXL2XL3XL
                                  Chest102106110114118122
                                  Collar555555
                                  Length757677787980
                                  Shoulder Width444547484950
                                  Sleeve Length666768696970
                                  Waist9498102106110114

                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                  Chest

                                  Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                  Collar

                                  Measure height of collar at centre back, from edge to seam.

                                  Length

                                  Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                  Shoulder Width

                                  Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                  Sleeve Length

                                  Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                  Waist

                                  Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                  Measure Chest
                                  Measure Collar
                                  Measure Length
                                  Measure Length
                                  Measure Shoulder Width
                                  Measure Sleeve Length
                                  Measure Waist
                                  Return to the Collection

                                  Shirt

                                  • Gym Bag  
                                  • T-Shirt  
                                  • Blazer  
                                  • Shirt  
                                  • Trouser  
                                  • Coat  
                                  • Pant  
                                  • Knit  
                                  • Hoodie  

                                  Description

                                  Crafted in a mid-weight cotton with a crisp collar, single cuffs, concealed button placket, french seams and topstitch details throughout. Clean and considered, the perfect white shirt.  

                                  Size & Fit

                                  • Italian sizing.
                                  • Straight cut with no shaping at waist.
                                  • Clean shoulders and arm-lines.
                                  • Relaxed sleeve and neckline. 
                                  • Fits true to size.
                                  • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT50.
                                  • View Size Chart

                                    Details

                                    • Concealed button placket at front.
                                    • Back yoke with box pleat.
                                    • Single cuff with single button closure.
                                    • Top-stitching detail on all seams.
                                    • Crisp fusing at collar, stand and cuff.
                                    • Removable stands at collar.
                                    • French seams throughout.
                                    • Curved hem with interior self binding finish.

                                    Care & Composition

                                    • Made in Italy.
                                    • 100% Cotton.
                                    • Dryclean optional.
                                    • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.

                                    Need help?

                                    Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                    Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                    Shirt |M01
                                    Shirt |M01
                                    Shirt |M01
                                    Shirt |M01
                                    Shirt |M01
                                    Shirt |M01
                                    ×
                                    Shirt |M01

                                    Shirt

                                    Size & Fit

                                    • Italian sizing.
                                    • Straight cut with no shaping at waist.
                                    • Clean shoulders and arm-lines.
                                    • Relaxed sleeve and neckline. 
                                    • Fits true to size.
                                    • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT50.
                                    • View Size Chart

                                      Size Conversion

                                       SMLXL2XL3XL
                                      US363840424446
                                      UK363840424446
                                      IT464850525456
                                      FR464850525456
                                      EU464850525456
                                      AU363840424446
                                      RU464850525456
                                      JP234567
                                      inches /  cm

                                      Garment Measurement

                                      Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                       SMLXL2XL3XL
                                      Chest100108116124132140
                                      Collar5.35.35.35.35.35.3
                                      Length75.577.579.581.583.585.5
                                      Shoulder Width44.246.64951.453.856.2
                                      Sleeve Length63.565.166.768.369.971.5
                                      Waist97105113121129137

                                      Garment Measurement Guide

                                      Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                      Chest

                                      Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                      Collar

                                      Measure height of collar at centre back, from edge to seam.

                                      Length

                                      Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                      Shoulder Width

                                      Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                      Sleeve Length

                                      Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                      Waist

                                      Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                      Measure Chest
                                      Measure Collar
                                      Measure Length
                                      Measure Length
                                      Measure Shoulder Width
                                      Measure Sleeve Length
                                      Measure Waist
                                      Return to the Collection

                                      Trouser

                                      • Gym Bag  
                                      • T-Shirt  
                                      • Blazer  
                                      • Shirt  
                                      • Trouser  
                                      • Coat  
                                      • Pant  
                                      • Knit  
                                      • Hoodie  

                                      Description

                                      A classic tailored trouser. The slightly tapered leg features pressed-in pleats, side angled pockets at the front, and functional jet pockets at back. Designed to be worn as a suit with our blazer and shirt, or casually with our t-shirt and knit. 

                                      Size & Fit

                                      • Italian sizing.
                                      • Designed to sit on high hip. 
                                      • Fits true to size. 
                                      • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT48.
                                      • View Size Chart

                                        Details 

                                        • Tailored waistband and belt loops.
                                        • Front zipper fly with internal hook & bar extension and top button closure.
                                        • Side angled pockets at front with bar tack reinforcement.
                                        • Functional jet pockets at back.
                                        • Light-weight cotton pocket bags.
                                        • Pressed-in pleat at center front and back leg.
                                        • Overlocked hem for easy custom tailoring.

                                            Care & Composition

                                            • Made in Italy.
                                            • Outer: 100% Merino Wool 
                                            • Pocket Bags: 100% Cotton
                                            • Dryclean only.

                                            Need help?

                                            Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                            Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                              Need help?

                                              Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                              Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                              Trouser |M01
                                              Trouser |M01
                                              Trouser |M01
                                              Trouser |M01
                                              Trouser |M01
                                              Trouser |M01
                                              ×
                                              Trouser |M01

                                              Trouser

                                              Size & Fit

                                              • Italian sizing.
                                              • Designed to sit on high hip. 
                                              • Fits true to size. 
                                              • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT48.
                                              • View Size Chart

                                                Size Conversion

                                                 SMLXL2XL3XL
                                                US303234363846
                                                UK303234363846
                                                IT464850525456
                                                FR464850525456
                                                EU464850525456
                                                AU303234363846
                                                RU464850525456
                                                JP234567
                                                inches /  cm

                                                Garment Measurement

                                                Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                 SMLXL2XL3XL
                                                Back Rise36.33737.738.439.139.8
                                                Front Rise21.121.722.222.723.223.7
                                                Hip101.2105.2109.2113.2117.2121.2
                                                Leg Opening35.236.63839.440.842.2
                                                Waist84.288.292.296.2100.2104.2
                                                Inside Leg96.79797979798.5

                                                Garment Measurement Guide

                                                Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                Back Rise

                                                Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                Front Rise

                                                Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                Hip

                                                Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                Leg Opening

                                                Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                Waist

                                                Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                Inside Leg

                                                Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                                Measure Back Rise
                                                Measure Front Rise
                                                Measure Hip
                                                Measure Leg Opening
                                                Measure Waist
                                                Measure Inside Leg
                                                Return to the Collection

                                                Coat

                                                • Gym Bag  
                                                • T-Shirt  
                                                • Blazer  
                                                • Shirt  
                                                • Trouser  
                                                • Coat  
                                                • Pant  
                                                • Knit  
                                                • Hoodie  

                                                Description

                                                This singular piece is crafted in a rich double felt wool with a water-repellent finish. The classic cut and construction features a center back vent for ease and movement.

                                                Size & Fit

                                                • Italian sizing.
                                                • Defined shoulders.
                                                • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
                                                • Elongated lines.
                                                • Fits true to size. 
                                                • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT50.
                                                • View Size Chart

                                                  Details 

                                                  • Double wool felt.
                                                  • Water-repellent finish. 
                                                  • Single breasted button closures at front.
                                                  • Overlap detail on buttons at cuff.
                                                  • Jet pockets at front with flap detail. 
                                                  • Internal jet pocket at left chest. 
                                                  • Half-canvas construction.
                                                  • Custom shoulder pads & sleeve roll.
                                                  • Internal self-hanging loop.
                                                  • Centre back vent.
                                                  • Real horn buttons.
                                                  • Fully lined.

                                                      Care & Composition

                                                      • Made in Italy.
                                                      • Outer: 100% Merino Wool 
                                                      • Lining: 100% Cupro
                                                      • Dryclean only.

                                                       

                                                        Need help?

                                                        Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                        Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                        Coat |M01
                                                        Coat |M01
                                                        Coat |M01
                                                        Coat |M01
                                                        Coat |M01
                                                        Coat |M01
                                                        ×
                                                        Coat |M01

                                                        Coat

                                                        Size & Fit

                                                        • Italian sizing.
                                                        • Defined shoulders.
                                                        • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
                                                        • Elongated lines.
                                                        • Fits true to size. 
                                                        • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT50.
                                                        • View Size Chart

                                                          Size Conversion

                                                           SMLXL2XL3XL
                                                          US363840424446
                                                          UK363840424446
                                                          IT464850525456
                                                          FR464850525456
                                                          EU464850525456
                                                          AU363840424446
                                                          RU464850525456
                                                          JP234567
                                                          inches /  cm

                                                          Garment Measurement

                                                          Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                           SMLXL2XL3XL
                                                          Chest108112116120124128
                                                          Length122123124125126127
                                                          Shoulder Width47.448.75051.352.653.9
                                                          Sleeve Length67.968.769.570.371.171.4
                                                          Waist102.8106.8110.8114.8118.8122.8

                                                          Garment Measurement Guide

                                                          Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                          Chest

                                                          Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                          Length

                                                          Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                          Shoulder Width

                                                          Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                          Sleeve Length

                                                          Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                          Waist

                                                          Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                          Measure Chest
                                                          Measure Length
                                                          Measure Length
                                                          Measure Shoulder Width
                                                          Measure Sleeve Length
                                                          Measure Waist
                                                          Return to the Collection

                                                          Pant

                                                          • Gym Bag  
                                                          • T-Shirt  
                                                          • Blazer  
                                                          • Shirt  
                                                          • Trouser  
                                                          • Coat  
                                                          • Pant  
                                                          • Knit  
                                                          • Hoodie  

                                                          Description

                                                          A relaxed cut, designed to be worn low and baggy. This pant features generous pockets, hidden button fly front, elasticated sections on back waistband and internal functional drawcords for ease and fit.

                                                          Size & Fit

                                                          • Italian sizing.
                                                          • Generous leg with a slight taper to ankle.
                                                          • Designed to be worn low and baggy. 
                                                          • Dropped crotch.
                                                          • Fits true to size. 
                                                          • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT50.
                                                          • View Size Chart

                                                            Details 

                                                            • Angled side pockets at front.
                                                            • Generous patch pocket at back right.
                                                            • Jet pocket at back left.
                                                            • Elasticated waistband at back side seams.
                                                            • Concealed front button fly.
                                                            • Real horn buttons.
                                                            • Internal functional cotton drawcords with black metal hardware.

                                                                Care & Composition

                                                                • Made in Italy.
                                                                • 100% Merino Wool 
                                                                • Pocket Bags: 100% Cotton
                                                                • Dryclean only.

                                                                Need help?

                                                                Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                Pant |M01
                                                                Pant |M01
                                                                Pant |M01
                                                                Pant |M01
                                                                Pant |M01
                                                                ×
                                                                Pant |M01

                                                                Pant

                                                                Size & Fit

                                                                • Italian sizing.
                                                                • Generous leg with a slight taper to ankle.
                                                                • Designed to be worn low and baggy. 
                                                                • Dropped crotch.
                                                                • Fits true to size. 
                                                                • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size IT50.
                                                                • View Size Chart

                                                                  Size Conversion

                                                                   SMLXL2XL3XL
                                                                  US303234363840
                                                                  UK303234363840
                                                                  IT464850525456
                                                                  FR464850525456
                                                                  EU464850525456
                                                                  AU303234363840
                                                                  RU464850525456
                                                                  JP234567
                                                                  inches /  cm

                                                                  Garment Measurement

                                                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                   SMLXL2XL3XL
                                                                  Back Rise44.845.546.246.947.648.3
                                                                  Front Rise30.53131.53232.533
                                                                  Hip110.6114.6118.6122.6126.6130.6
                                                                  Leg Opening38.64041.442.844.245.6
                                                                  Waist87.491.495.499.4103.4107.4
                                                                  Inside Leg84.184.484.484.484.485.9

                                                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                  Back Rise

                                                                  Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                  Front Rise

                                                                  Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                  Hip

                                                                  Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                  Leg Opening

                                                                  Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                  Waist

                                                                  Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                  Inside Leg

                                                                  Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                                                  Measure Back Rise
                                                                  Measure Front Rise
                                                                  Measure Hip
                                                                  Measure Leg Opening
                                                                  Measure Waist
                                                                  Measure Inside Leg
                                                                  Return to the Collection

                                                                  Knit

                                                                  • Gym Bag  
                                                                  • T-Shirt  
                                                                  • Blazer  
                                                                  • Shirt  
                                                                  • Trouser  
                                                                  • Coat  
                                                                  • Pant  
                                                                  • Knit  
                                                                  • Hoodie  

                                                                  Description

                                                                  A classic knit that provides warmth and comfort. Designed to be worn against the skin or layered over our t-shirt and shirt. The merino wool yarn is technically finished to be crease-resistant and breathable, with natural elasticity.  

                                                                  Details 

                                                                  • Crew neck.
                                                                  • Rib finish at neckline, cuff & hem.
                                                                  • Needle marks at neckline and armholes.
                                                                  • Soft & comfortable against the body.
                                                                  • Natural elasticity.
                                                                  • Highly breathable.
                                                                  • Crease-resistant.
                                                                  • View Size Chart

                                                                    Size & Fit

                                                                    • Italian sizing.
                                                                    • Fits true to size.
                                                                    • Designed elongated.
                                                                    • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size L.

                                                                    Care & Composition

                                                                    • Made in Italy.
                                                                    • 100% Merino Wool. 
                                                                    • Dryclean recommended.
                                                                    • Machine wash warm, lay flat to dry.

                                                                      Need help?

                                                                      Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                      Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                      Knit |M01
                                                                      Knit |M01
                                                                      Knit |M01
                                                                      Knit |M01
                                                                      Knit |M01
                                                                      Knit |M01
                                                                      ×
                                                                      Knit |M01

                                                                      Knit

                                                                      Details 

                                                                      • Crew neck.
                                                                      • Rib finish at neckline, cuff & hem.
                                                                      • Needle marks at neckline and armholes.
                                                                      • Soft & comfortable against the body.
                                                                      • Natural elasticity.
                                                                      • Highly breathable.
                                                                      • Crease-resistant.
                                                                      • View Size Chart

                                                                        Size Conversion

                                                                         SMMXL2XL
                                                                        US3638404244
                                                                        UK3638404244
                                                                        IT4648505254
                                                                        FR4648505254
                                                                        EU4648505254
                                                                        AU3638404244
                                                                        RU4648505254
                                                                        JP23456
                                                                        inches /  cm

                                                                        Garment Measurement

                                                                        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                         SMMXL2XL
                                                                        Chest106110114118122
                                                                        Length7071727374
                                                                        Shoulder Width4142434445
                                                                        Sleeve Length6666666666

                                                                        Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                        Chest

                                                                        Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                        Length

                                                                        Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                        Shoulder Width

                                                                        Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                        Sleeve Length

                                                                        Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                        Measure Chest
                                                                        Measure Length
                                                                        Measure Length
                                                                        Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                        Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                        Return to the Collection

                                                                        Hoodie

                                                                        • Gym Bag  
                                                                        • T-Shirt  
                                                                        • Blazer  
                                                                        • Shirt  
                                                                        • Trouser  
                                                                        • Coat  
                                                                        • Pant  
                                                                        • Knit  
                                                                        • Hoodie  

                                                                        Description

                                                                        A supremely crafted urban essential. Cut in our heavy-weight cotton fleece, featuring large patch pockets and generous hood with functional cotton drawcords. 

                                                                        Size & Fit

                                                                        • Italian sizing.
                                                                        • Relaxed cut. 
                                                                        • Elongated body.
                                                                        • Slightly dropped shoulders.
                                                                        • Fits true to size. 
                                                                        • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size L.
                                                                        • View Size Chart

                                                                          Details 

                                                                          • Black metal zipper at center front.
                                                                          • Matching black metal hardware on drawcords.
                                                                          • Generous twin pockets.
                                                                          • Unlined with clean interior finishes.

                                                                              Care & Composition

                                                                              • Made in Italy.
                                                                              • 100% Cotton.
                                                                              • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                                              • Dryclean optional.

                                                                                Need help?

                                                                                Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                Hoodie |M01
                                                                                Hoodie |M01
                                                                                Hoodie |M01
                                                                                Hoodie |M01
                                                                                Hoodie |M01
                                                                                Hoodie |M01
                                                                                ×
                                                                                Hoodie |M01

                                                                                Hoodie

                                                                                Size & Fit

                                                                                • Italian sizing.
                                                                                • Relaxed cut. 
                                                                                • Elongated body.
                                                                                • Slightly dropped shoulders.
                                                                                • Fits true to size. 
                                                                                • Model is 190cm / 6’2”, wearing size L.
                                                                                • View Size Chart

                                                                                  Size Conversion

                                                                                   SMLXL2XL3XL
                                                                                  US363840424446
                                                                                  UK363840424446
                                                                                  IT464850525456
                                                                                  FR464850525456
                                                                                  EU464850525456
                                                                                  AU363840424446
                                                                                  RU464850525456
                                                                                  JP234567
                                                                                  inches /  cm

                                                                                  Garment Measurement

                                                                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                   SMLXL2XL3XL
                                                                                  Chest123.5127.5131.5135.5139.5143.5
                                                                                  Length73.5 75787879.581
                                                                                  Shoulder Width51.754.354.355.656.958.2
                                                                                  Sleeve Length60.963.163.164.265.366.4

                                                                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                  Chest

                                                                                  Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                                  Length

                                                                                  Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                                  Shoulder Width

                                                                                  Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                                  Sleeve Length

                                                                                  Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                                  Measure Chest
                                                                                  Measure Length
                                                                                  Measure Length
                                                                                  Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                                  Measure Sleeve Length