SELECT YOUR COLORS AND SIZES

Hover over the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Click the items to view details and size charts.

Tap the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Legging

Shirt

Review Your Wardrobe

Review your selections before checkout.
All sizes in the list must be chosen before checkout.

Legging Select
Shirt Select

CHECKOUT REVIEW

Complimentary Shipping, Returns and Exchanges.

NEED HELP?

Call Us: (+1) 212-574-7938

Visit Customer Care

< Return

Legging

  • Legging  
  • Shirt  

Description

Our iconic signature is cut in a technical stretch jersey offering performance, and a slimming fit. The legging is designed to sit on the waist, secured by an elasticized internal band. It features front zip pockets, and rubberized zips at hems with bonded, laser cut facings. Versatile and practical, the legging can be dressed up or down, worn day and night, with tailoring and heels, or casually with a t-shirt and sneakers.

Size & Fit

  • Alpha sizing.
  • Worn at natural waist.
  • To sit firmly, but not overly stretched on the body. 
  • Fits true to size.
  • Model is 175cm / 5’9” wearing size S.
  • View Size Chart

Details

  • Technical stretch fabric.
  • Zip pockets.
  • Elastic waistband.
  • Rubberized zips with bonded facings at hems.

        Care & Composition

        • Italian fabric.
        • Made in Portugal.
        • 65% Viscose, 30% Polyamide, 5% Elastane.
        • Gentle hand wash in cold, lay flat to dry.
        • Dry cleanable.

        Need help?

        Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
        Or visit our Customer Care page.

        Black Featured Image variant:color:black
        Black Image variant:color:black
        Black Image variant:color:black
        Black Image variant:color:black
        Black Image variant:color:black
        Black Image variant:color:black
        ×
        Black Featured Image variant:color:black

        Legging

        Size & Fit

        • Alpha sizing.
        • Worn at natural waist.
        • To sit firmly, but not overly stretched on the body. 
        • Fits true to size.
        • Model is 175cm / 5’9” wearing size S.
        • View Size Chart

        Size Conversion

         2XSXSSMLXL2XL
        US024681012
        UK46810121416
        IT36384042444648
        FR32343638404244
        EU36384042444648
        AU46810121416
        RU38404244464850
        JP3579111315
        inches /  cm

        Garment Measurement

        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

         2XSXSSMLXL2XL
        Back Rise36373839404142
        Front Rise26.527.528.529.530.531.532.5
        Hip Circ.44485256606468
        Leg Opening1010.51111.51212.513
        Waist Circ.34363840424446
        Inside Leg69707274767880

        Garment Measurement Guide

        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

        Back Rise

        Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

        Front Rise

        Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

        Hip Circ.

        Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

        Leg Opening

        Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

        Waist Circ.

        Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

        Inside Leg

        Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

        Measure Back Rise
        Measure Front Rise
        Measure Hip
        Measure Leg Opening
        Measure Waist
        Measure Inside Leg
        < Return

        Shirt

        • Legging  
        • Shirt  

        Description

        An immaculate shirt, crafted in a clean crisp cotton featuring tuxedo bib detail, a mandarin collar, single cuffs, and concealed button placket. Finished with French seams, and top-stitch detailing throughout, a back yoke with box pleat adds volume to the elongated body to curved hem. This wardrobe staple is designed to wear as part of a suit with our tuxedo blazer and trouser, or casually over our long sleeve tee, or turtleneck, and legging. Available in black or white.

        Size & Fit

        • Alpha sizing.
        • Neat fit at shoulder and armhole.
        • Elongated body & sleeve.
        • Fits true to size.
        • Model is 175cm / 5’9” wearing size S.
        • View Size Chart

        Details

        • Tuxedo bib at chest.
        • Topstitch detail at bib, collar, cuffs and armline.
        • Back yoke with box pleat.
        • Concealed button plackets at front and sleeves.
        • Single cuffs with pleated sleeve.
        • Curved hem with self bind interior finish.
        • French seams. 

              Care & Composition

              • Italian fabric.
              • Made in Romania.
              • 100% cotton.
              • Dry clean recommended.
              • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.

              Need help?

              Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
              Or visit our Customer Care page.

              Black Featured Image variant:color:black
              White Featured Image variant:color:white
              Black Image variant:color:black
              Black Image variant:color:black
              Black Image variant:color:black
              Black Image variant:color:black
              Black Image variant:color:black
              White Image variant:color:white
              White Image variant:color:white
              White Image variant:color:white
              White Image variant:color:white
              White Image variant:color:white
              ×
              Black Featured Image variant:color:black

              Shirt

              Size & Fit

              • Alpha sizing.
              • Neat fit at shoulder and armhole.
              • Elongated body & sleeve.
              • Fits true to size.
              • Model is 175cm / 5’9” wearing size S.
              • View Size Chart

              Size Conversion

               2XSXSSMLXL2XL
              US024681012
              UK46810121416
              IT36384042444648
              FR32343638404244
              EU36384042444648
              AU46810121416
              RU38404244464850
              JP3579111315
              inches /  cm

              Garment Measurement

              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

               2XSXSSMLXL2XL
              Bust Circ.101.5105.5109.5113.5117.5121.5125.5
              Length77.472.578.478.979.479.980.4
              Shoulder Width42434445464748
              Sleeve Length6363.56464.56565.566

              Garment Measurement Guide

              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

              Bust Circ.

              Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

              Length

              Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

              Shoulder Width

              Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

              Sleeve Length

              Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

              Measure Bust
              Measure Length
              Measure Shoulder Width
              Measure Sleeve Length