SELECT YOUR COLORS AND SIZES

Hover over the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Click the items to view details and size charts.

Tap the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Hooded Top

Knit Bodysuit

Legging

Legging

Legging

Track Top

Review Your Wardrobe

Review your selections before checkout.
All sizes in the list must be chosen before checkout.

Hooded Top Select Color and Size
Knit Bodysuit Select Color and Size
Legging Select Color and Size
Legging Select Color and Size
Legging Select Color and Size
Track Top Select Color and Size

CHECKOUT REVIEW

Complimentary Shipping, Returns and Exchanges.

NEED HELP?

Call Us: (+1) 212-574-7938

Visit Customer Care

Return to the Collection

Hooded Top

  • Hooded Top  
  • Knit Bodysuit  
  • Legging  
  • Legging  
  • Legging  
  • Track Top  

Description

This iconic wardrobe staple is designed to sit on the high hip - slightly gathered by the rib hem, and featuring a dropped shoulder, elongated sleeves and rib cuffs. A  front patch pocket adds function. The self-lined hood is finished with cotton draw-cords, matte-black eyelets and metal tips. Designed to wear with our Release 03 tailored shirt and legging, knit skirt, or spray pant to create a modern urban ensemble.

Size & Fit

  • Alpha sizing.

  • Fits true to size.

  • Designed to wear slightly oversize.

  • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

  • View Size Chart

      Care & Composition

      • Made in Italy.
      • 100% Cotton.
      • Delicate hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
      • Dry Clean Optional.

      Need help?

      Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
      Or visit our Customer Care page.

      Hooded Top | W03
      Hooded Top | W03
      Hooded Top | W03
      Hooded Top | W03
      Hooded Top | W03
      Hooded Top | W03
      ×
      Hooded Top | W03

      Hooded Top

      Size & Fit

      • Alpha sizing.

      • Fits true to size.

      • Designed to wear slightly oversize.

      • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

      • View Size Chart

          Size Conversion

           2XSXSSMLXL
          US0246810
          UK468101214
          IT363840424446
          FR323436384042
          EU363840424446
          AU468101214
          RU384042444648
          JP35791113
          inches /  cm

          Garment Measurement

          Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

           2XSXSSMLXL
          Bust123.8127.8131.8135.8139.8143.8
          Length606162636465
          Shoulder Width626364666768
          Sleeve Length454647484950
          Waist68.570.572.574.576.578.5

          Garment Measurement Guide

          Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

          Bust

          Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

          Length

          Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

          Shoulder Width

          Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

          Sleeve Length

          Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

          Waist

          Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

          Measure Bust
          Measure Length
          Measure Length
          Measure Shoulder Width
          Measure Sleeve Length
          Measure Waist
          Return to the Collection

          Knit Bodysuit

          • Hooded Top  
          • Knit Bodysuit  
          • Legging  
          • Legging  
          • Legging  
          • Track Top  

          Description

          A timeless wardrobe essential, the bodysuit is knitted in a luxurious, technical yarn blended with lycra to provide support and a slimming fit. Featuring a sporty crew neck, sitting under the collarbone, elongated sleeves, and thong brief with twin snap closure. Designed to dress up or down, styled with the matching Release 03 knit skirt or casual spray pant.

          Size & Fit

          • Alpha sizing.
          • Bodysuit runs slightly small.
          • We suggest ordering one-size up from your regular size.
          • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
          • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

          • View Size Chart

              Care & Composition

              • Made in Italy.
              • 51% Viscose, 45% Polyamide, 4% Elastane.
              • Delicate hand wash cold, do not soak.
              • Lay flat to dry.
              • Dry Clean Optional.

              Need help?

              Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
              Or visit our Customer Care page.

              Knit Bodysuit | W03
              Knit Bodysuit | W03
              Knit Bodysuit | W03
              Knit Bodysuit | W03
              Knit Bodysuit | W03
              Knit Bodysuit | W03
              ×
              Knit Bodysuit | W03

              Knit Bodysuit

              Size & Fit

              • Alpha sizing.
              • Bodysuit runs slightly small.
              • We suggest ordering one-size up from your regular size.
              • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
              • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.

              • View Size Chart

                  Size Conversion

                   2XSXSSMLXL
                  US0246810
                  UK468101214
                  IT363840424446
                  FR323436384042
                  EU363840424446
                  AU468101214
                  RU384042444648
                  JP35791113
                  inches /  cm

                  Garment Measurement

                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                   2XSXSSMLXL
                  Back Length66.567.568.569.570.571.5
                  Bust667074766486
                  Length636465666768
                  Shoulder Width293031323334
                  Sleeve Length585858585858
                  Waist566064687374

                  Garment Measurement Guide

                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                  Back Length

                  Measure from center back neck edge straight to the hem.

                  Bust

                  Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                  Length

                  Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                  Shoulder Width

                  Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                  Sleeve Length

                  Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                  Waist

                  Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                  Measure Back Length
                  Measure Bust
                  Measure Length
                  Measure Length
                  Measure Shoulder Width
                  Measure Sleeve Length
                  Measure Waist
                  Return to the Collection

                  Legging

                  • Hooded Top  
                  • Knit Bodysuit  
                  • Legging  
                  • Legging  
                  • Legging  
                  • Track Top  

                  Description

                  The new legging - cut in a rich, technical, stretch jersey for performance, and a slimming fit. Designed to sit on the waist, secured by an elasticized internal band, featuring front zip pockets, and invisible zips at the inner legs, exposing the ankles. Worn day or night, the legging is the perfect staple to underpin your Release 03 wardrobe.

                  Size & Fit

                  • Alpha sizing.
                  • Fits true to size.
                  • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                  • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S

                  • View Size Chart

                  Care & Composition

                  • Made in Italy.
                  • 65% Viscose, 30% Polyamide, 5% Elastane.
                  • Delicate hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                  • Dry Clean Optional.

                    Need help?

                    Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                    Or visit our Customer Care page.

                    Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                    Black Image variant:color:black
                    Black Image variant:color:black
                    Black Image variant:color:black
                    Black Image variant:color:black
                    Black Image variant:color:black
                    ×
                    Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                    Legging

                    Size & Fit

                    • Alpha sizing.
                    • Fits true to size.
                    • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                    • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S

                    • View Size Chart

                    Size Conversion

                     2XSXSSMLXL
                    US0246810
                    UK468101214
                    IT363840424446
                    FR323436384042
                    EU363840424446
                    AU46881214
                    RU384042444648
                    JP35791113
                    inches /  cm

                    Garment Measurement

                    Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                     2XSXSSMLXL
                    Back Rise3434.735.33636.537
                    Front Rise2626.52727.52828.5
                    Hip717579838791
                    Waist50.554.558.562.566.570.5
                    Inside Leg8888.58989.59090.5

                    Garment Measurement Guide

                    Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                    Back Rise

                    Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                    Front Rise

                    Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                    Hip

                    Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                    Waist

                    Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                    Inside Leg

                    Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                    Measure Back Rise
                    Measure Front Rise
                    Measure Hip
                    Measure Waist
                    Measure Inside Leg
                    Return to the Collection

                    Legging

                    • Hooded Top  
                    • Knit Bodysuit  
                    • Legging  
                    • Legging  
                    • Legging  
                    • Track Top  

                    Description

                    Cut in an advanced bonded textile for enhanced fit, form, durability, and breathability. Featuring flat side seams, and rubberized center front zips, the legging is designed to play an active and versatile role in your wardrobe and everyday life.

                    Size & Fit

                    • Italian sizing.
                    • Designed to sit at natural waist.
                    • Fits firm on the body. 
                    • Runs true to size.
                    • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
                    • View Size Chart

                      Details 

                      • Bonded textile.
                      • Soft elastic waistband.
                      • Flat bonded seams at outer leg. 
                      • Stretch cover-stitch at inside leg.
                      • Rubberized zippers with bonded guard at ankles.
                      • Breathable.
                      • Quick dry.

                          Care & Composition

                          • Made in Italy.
                          • 73% Polyamide 27% Elastane.
                          • Machine wash warm, lay flat to dry.

                            Need help?

                            Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                            Or visit our Customer Care page.

                            Legging |W01
                            Legging |W01
                            Legging |W01
                            Legging |W01
                            Legging |W01
                            Legging |W01
                            ×
                            Legging |W01

                            Legging

                            Size & Fit

                            • Italian sizing.
                            • Designed to sit at natural waist.
                            • Fits firm on the body. 
                            • Runs true to size.
                            • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
                            • View Size Chart

                              Size Conversion

                               XSSMLXL
                              US246810
                              UK68101214
                              IT3840424446
                              FR3436384042
                              EU3840424446
                              AU68101214
                              RU4042444648
                              JP5791113
                              inches /  cm

                              Garment Measurement

                              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                               XSSMLXL
                              Back Rise27.828.529.229.930.6
                              Front Rise2121.52225.523
                              Hip7680848892
                              Leg Opening2021222324
                              Waist6569737781
                              Inside Leg7575.576.176.677.2

                              Garment Measurement Guide

                              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                              Back Rise

                              Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                              Front Rise

                              Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                              Hip

                              Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                              Leg Opening

                              Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                              Waist

                              Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                              Inside Leg

                              Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                              Measure Back Rise
                              Measure Front Rise
                              Measure Hip
                              Measure Leg Opening
                              Measure Waist
                              Measure Inside Leg
                              Return to the Collection

                              Legging

                              • Hooded Top  
                              • Knit Bodysuit  
                              • Legging  
                              • Legging  
                              • Legging  
                              • Track Top  

                              Description

                              The Legging is fabricated in a technical bonded textile with a matte finish. Breathable and quick to dry, it features UV protection and a body moisture system. Designed with a comfortable yet firm folded waistband with internal pocket, the garment is constructed with cover-lock stitch at true waist, in-leg seams and hem providing stretch and strength. The seamless outside leg provides a slim line and a clean finish.

                              Size & Fit

                              • Designed to sit firmly on the body.
                              • Worn at true waist.
                              • The garment should not feel tight or overly stretched.
                              • Garment will stretch with wear, we recommend 1 size down from your regular size
                              • Model is 177cm / 5’10” and wearing a size XS.
                              • View Size Chart

                                      Care & Composition

                                      • Made in Italy.
                                      • 73% Polyamide, 27% Elastane.
                                      • Delicate wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                      • Dry Clean Optional.

                                      Need help?

                                      Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                      Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                      Legging |W02
                                      Legging |W02
                                      Legging |W02
                                      Legging |W02
                                      Legging |W02
                                      Legging |W02
                                      ×
                                      Legging |W02

                                      Legging

                                      Size & Fit

                                      • Designed to sit firmly on the body.
                                      • Worn at true waist.
                                      • The garment should not feel tight or overly stretched.
                                      • Garment will stretch with wear, we recommend 1 size down from your regular size
                                      • Model is 177cm / 5’10” and wearing a size XS.
                                      • View Size Chart

                                              Size Conversion

                                               2XSXSSMLXL
                                              US0246810
                                              UK468101214
                                              IT363840423646
                                              FR323436383242
                                              EU363840423646
                                              AU468101214
                                              RU384042444648
                                              JP35791113
                                              inches /  cm

                                              Garment Measurement

                                              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                               2XSXSSMLXL
                                              Back Rise29.329.930.531.131.732.3
                                              Front Rise2222.52323.52424.5
                                              Hip55.663.671.679.687.695.6
                                              Leg Opening17.618.82021.222.423.6
                                              Waist56.860.864.868.872.876.8
                                              Inside Leg7474.57575.57676.5

                                              Garment Measurement Guide

                                              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                              Back Rise

                                              Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                              Front Rise

                                              Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                              Hip

                                              Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                              Leg Opening

                                              Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                              Waist

                                              Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                              Inside Leg

                                              Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                              Measure Back Rise
                                              Measure Front Rise
                                              Measure Hip
                                              Measure Leg Opening
                                              Measure Waist
                                              Measure Inside Leg
                                              Return to the Collection

                                              Track Top

                                              • Hooded Top  
                                              • Knit Bodysuit  
                                              • Legging  
                                              • Legging  
                                              • Legging  
                                              • Track Top  

                                              Description

                                              This classic Track Top is crafted in a luxurious cotton fleece with unbrushed internal face. A trans-seasonal weight that can be worn all year round, the design features a relaxed shoulder and elongated sleeve. The rib neckline, hem and cuffs are finished with a twin needle topstitch detail.

                                              Size & Fit

                                              • Designed to wear slightly oversize,
                                              • To sit off the body, finishing at the high hip.
                                              • This style fits true to size.
                                              • Model is 177cm / 5’10” and wearing a size S.
                                              • View Size Chart

                                                        Care & Composition

                                                        • Made in Italy.
                                                        • 100% Cotton
                                                        • Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                        • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                        Need help?

                                                        Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                        Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                        Track Top |W02
                                                        Track Top |W02
                                                        Track Top |W02
                                                        Track Top |W02
                                                        Track Top |W02
                                                        Track Top |W02
                                                        ×
                                                        Track Top |W02

                                                        Track Top

                                                        Size & Fit

                                                        • Designed to wear slightly oversize,
                                                        • To sit off the body, finishing at the high hip.
                                                        • This style fits true to size.
                                                        • Model is 177cm / 5’10” and wearing a size S.
                                                        • View Size Chart

                                                                  Size Conversion

                                                                   2XSXSSMLXL
                                                                  US0246810
                                                                  UK468101214
                                                                  IT363840424446
                                                                  FR323436384042
                                                                  EU363840424446
                                                                  AU468101214
                                                                  RU384042444648
                                                                  JP35791113
                                                                  inches /  cm

                                                                  Garment Measurement

                                                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                   2XSXSSMLXL
                                                                  Bust99.6107.6115.6123.6131.6139.6
                                                                  Length57.558.559.560.561.562.5
                                                                  Shoulder Width44.444.74545.345.645.9
                                                                  Sleeve Length606162636465
                                                                  Waist97.6105.6113.6121.6129.6137.6

                                                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                  Bust

                                                                  Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                  Length

                                                                  Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                  Shoulder Width

                                                                  Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                  Sleeve Length

                                                                  Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                  Waist

                                                                  Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                  Measure Bust
                                                                  Measure Length
                                                                  Measure Length
                                                                  Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                  Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                  Measure Waist