SELECT YOUR COLORS AND SIZES

Hover over the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Click the items to view details and size charts.

Tap the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Legging

Long Sleeve Tee

T-Shirt

Track Pant

Track Short

Track Top

Wind Breaker

Yung-1 Sneaker

Gym Bag

Running Short

Review Your Wardrobe

Review your selections before checkout.
All sizes in the list must be chosen before checkout.

Legging Select
Long Sleeve Tee Select
T-Shirt Select
Track Pant Select
Track Short Select
Track Top Select
Wind Breaker Select
Yung-1 Sneaker Select
Gym Bag Select
Running Short Select

CHECKOUT REVIEW

Complimentary Shipping, Returns and Exchanges.

NEED HELP?

Call Us: (+1) 212-574-7938

Visit Customer Care

Return to the Collection

Legging

  • Legging  
  • Long Sleeve Tee  
  • T-Shirt  
  • Track Pant  
  • Track Short  
  • Track Top  
  • Wind Breaker  
  • Yung-1 Sneaker  
  • Gym Bag  
  • Running Short  

Description

The Legging is fabricated in a technical stretch fabric with a matte finish. Breathable and quick to dry, the fabric features UV protection and a body moisture system, with high elastane content for good return. Designed with a comfortable and firm elastic waistband, the garment is constructed with contoured cover-lock stitch along the legs.

Size & Fit

  • Designed to sit firmly on the body.
    • Worn on the hip.
    • The garment should not feel tight, or overly stretched.
    • This style fits true to size.
    • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size M.
    • View Size Chart

                    Care & Composition

                    • Made in Italy.
                    • 59% Polyamide 41% Elastane.
                    • Delicate wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                    • Dry Clean Optional.

                    Need help?

                    Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                    Or visit our Customer Care page.

                    WARDROBE.NYC Legging |M02
                    WARDROBE.NYC Legging |M02
                    WARDROBE.NYC Legging |M02
                    WARDROBE.NYC Legging |M02
                    WARDROBE.NYC Legging |M02
                    WARDROBE.NYC Legging |M02
                    ×
                    WARDROBE.NYC Legging |M02

                    Legging

                    Size & Fit

                    • Designed to sit firmly on the body.
                      • Worn on the hip.
                      • The garment should not feel tight, or overly stretched.
                      • This style fits true to size.
                      • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size M.
                      • View Size Chart

                                      Size Conversion

                                       XSSMLXL2XL
                                      US283032343638
                                      UK283032343638
                                      IT444648505254
                                      FR444648505254
                                      EU444648505254
                                      AU283032343638
                                      RU444648505254
                                      JP123456
                                      inches /  cm

                                      Garment Measurement

                                      Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                       XSSMLXL2XL
                                      Back Rise25.325.926.527.127.728.3
                                      Front Rise22.52323.52424.525
                                      Hip Circ.576573818997
                                      Leg Opening22.223.424.625.82728.2
                                      Waist Circ.63.467.471.475.479.483.4
                                      Inside Leg5757.55858.55959.5

                                      Garment Measurement Guide

                                      Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                      Back Rise

                                      Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                      Front Rise

                                      Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                      Hip Circ.

                                      Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                      Leg Opening

                                      Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                      Waist Circ.

                                      Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                      Inside Leg

                                      Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                      Measure Back Rise
                                      Measure Front Rise
                                      Measure Hip
                                      Measure Leg Opening
                                      Measure Waist
                                      Measure Inside Leg
                                      Return to the Collection

                                      Long Sleeve Tee

                                      • Legging  
                                      • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                      • T-Shirt  
                                      • Track Pant  
                                      • Track Short  
                                      • Track Top  
                                      • Wind Breaker  
                                      • Yung-1 Sneaker  
                                      • Gym Bag  
                                      • Running Short  

                                      Description

                                      The Long Sleeve Tee features an elongated body and relaxed sleeve providing ease and practicality. Cut in a light cotton jersey with rib neckline and cuffs finished with a twin needle topstitch detail – a practical, trans-seasonal wardrobe essential.

                                      Size & Fit

                                      • Designed to sit off the body.
                                      • Size up for a more relaxed cut.
                                      • Size down for a more fitted look.
                                      • This style fits true to size.
                                      • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                      • View Size Chart

                                                  Care & Composition

                                                  • Made in Italy.
                                                  • 100% Cotton.
                                                  • Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                  • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                  Need help?

                                                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Long Sleeve Tee |M02
                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Long Sleeve Tee |M02
                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Long Sleeve Tee |M02
                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Long Sleeve Tee |M02
                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Long Sleeve Tee |M02
                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Long Sleeve Tee |M02
                                                  ×
                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Long Sleeve Tee |M02

                                                  Long Sleeve Tee

                                                  Size & Fit

                                                  • Designed to sit off the body.
                                                  • Size up for a more relaxed cut.
                                                  • Size down for a more fitted look.
                                                  • This style fits true to size.
                                                  • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                                  • View Size Chart

                                                              Size Conversion

                                                               XSSMLXL2XL
                                                              US343638404244
                                                              UK343638404244
                                                              IT444648505254
                                                              FR444648505254
                                                              EU444648505254
                                                              AU343638404244
                                                              RU444648505254
                                                              JP123456
                                                              inches /  cm

                                                              Garment Measurement

                                                              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                               XSSMLXL2XL
                                                              Chest Circ.86.694.6102.6110.6118.6126.6
                                                              Length757677787980
                                                              Shoulder Width44.745.947.148.349.550.7
                                                              Sleeve Length646566676869
                                                              Waist Circ.8492100108116124

                                                              Garment Measurement Guide

                                                              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                              Chest Circ.

                                                              Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                              Length

                                                              Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                              Shoulder Width

                                                              Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                              Sleeve Length

                                                              Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                              Waist Circ.

                                                              Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                              Measure Chest
                                                              Measure Length
                                                              Measure Length
                                                              Measure Shoulder Width
                                                              Measure Sleeve Length
                                                              Measure Waist
                                                              Return to the Collection

                                                              T-Shirt

                                                              • Legging  
                                                              • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                              • T-Shirt  
                                                              • Track Pant  
                                                              • Track Short  
                                                              • Track Top  
                                                              • Wind Breaker  
                                                              • Yung-1 Sneaker  
                                                              • Gym Bag  
                                                              • Running Short  

                                                              Description

                                                              This T-Shirt is cut in a light cotton jersey with rib neckline and twin needle detail.

                                                              Size & Fit

                                                              • Designed to sit off the body.
                                                              • Size up for a more relaxed cut.
                                                              • Size down for a more fitted look.
                                                              • This style fits true to size.
                                                              • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                                              • View Size Chart

                                                                          Care & Composition

                                                                          • Made in Italy.
                                                                          • 100% Cotton
                                                                          • Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                                          • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                                          Need help?

                                                                          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                          Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Tops T-Shirt |M02
                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Tops T-Shirt |M02
                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Tops T-Shirt |M02
                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Tops T-Shirt |M02
                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Tops T-Shirt |M02
                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Tops T-Shirt |M02
                                                                          ×
                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Tops T-Shirt |M02

                                                                          T-Shirt

                                                                          Size & Fit

                                                                          • Designed to sit off the body.
                                                                          • Size up for a more relaxed cut.
                                                                          • Size down for a more fitted look.
                                                                          • This style fits true to size.
                                                                          • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                                                          • View Size Chart

                                                                                      Size Conversion

                                                                                       XSXLSMXS2XLL
                                                                                      US34423638344440
                                                                                      UK34423638344440
                                                                                      IT44524648445450
                                                                                      FR44524648445450
                                                                                      EU44524648445450
                                                                                      AU34423638344440
                                                                                      RU44524648445450
                                                                                      JP1523164
                                                                                      inches /  cm

                                                                                      Garment Measurement

                                                                                      Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                       XSXLSMXS2XLL
                                                                                      Chest Circ.9811410210698118110
                                                                                      Length7075.57172.5707774
                                                                                      Shoulder Width45.550.646.74845.551.949.3
                                                                                      Sleeve Length21.123.922.122.721.124.523.3
                                                                                      Waist Circ.96.5112.5100.5104.596.5116.5108.5

                                                                                      Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                      Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                      Chest Circ.

                                                                                      Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                                      Length

                                                                                      Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                                      Shoulder Width

                                                                                      Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                                      Sleeve Length

                                                                                      Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                                      Waist Circ.

                                                                                      Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                      Measure Chest
                                                                                      Measure Length
                                                                                      Measure Length
                                                                                      Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                                      Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                                      Measure Waist
                                                                                      Return to the Collection

                                                                                      Track Pant

                                                                                      • Legging  
                                                                                      • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                                                      • T-Shirt  
                                                                                      • Track Pant  
                                                                                      • Track Short  
                                                                                      • Track Top  
                                                                                      • Wind Breaker  
                                                                                      • Yung-1 Sneaker  
                                                                                      • Gym Bag  
                                                                                      • Running Short  

                                                                                      Description

                                                                                      This classic Track Pant is crafted in a luxurious cotton fleece with un-brushed internal face. A trans-seasonal weight that can be worn all year round, the design features a firm elasticised waistband with embroidered eyelets, a cotton drawcord with metal tips, and matte black metal zip pockets at side seams.

                                                                                      Size & Fit

                                                                                      • An easy, relaxed cut.
                                                                                      • Worn on the hip.
                                                                                      • Tapered to the elasticised ankle.
                                                                                      • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                      • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size M.
                                                                                      • View Size Chart

                                                                                                  Care & Composition

                                                                                                  • Made in Italy.
                                                                                                  • 100% Cotton.
                                                                                                  • Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                                                                  • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                                                                  Need help?

                                                                                                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Pant |M02
                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Pant |M02
                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Pant |M02
                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Pant |M02
                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Pant |M02
                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Pant |M02
                                                                                                  ×
                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Pant |M02

                                                                                                  Track Pant

                                                                                                  Size & Fit

                                                                                                  • An easy, relaxed cut.
                                                                                                  • Worn on the hip.
                                                                                                  • Tapered to the elasticised ankle.
                                                                                                  • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                                  • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size M.
                                                                                                  • View Size Chart

                                                                                                              Size Conversion

                                                                                                               XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                              US283032343638
                                                                                                              UK283032343638
                                                                                                              IT444648505254
                                                                                                              FR404648505254
                                                                                                              EU283032343638
                                                                                                              AU283032343638
                                                                                                              RU444648505254
                                                                                                              JP123456
                                                                                                              inches /  cm

                                                                                                              Garment Measurement

                                                                                                              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                                               XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                              Back Rise43.443.944.545.145.746.3
                                                                                                              Front Rise32.232.733.233.734.234.7
                                                                                                              Hip Circ.96104112120128136
                                                                                                              Leg Opening18.819.42020.621.221.8
                                                                                                              Waist Circ.74.578.582.586.590.594.5
                                                                                                              Inside Leg7373.57474.57575.5

                                                                                                              Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                                              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                                              Back Rise

                                                                                                              Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                                                              Front Rise

                                                                                                              Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                                                              Hip Circ.

                                                                                                              Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                              Leg Opening

                                                                                                              Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                              Waist Circ.

                                                                                                              Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                              Inside Leg

                                                                                                              Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                                                                                              Measure Back Rise
                                                                                                              Measure Front Rise
                                                                                                              Measure Hip
                                                                                                              Measure Leg Opening
                                                                                                              Measure Waist
                                                                                                              Measure Inside Leg
                                                                                                              Return to the Collection

                                                                                                              Track Short

                                                                                                              • Legging  
                                                                                                              • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                                                                              • T-Shirt  
                                                                                                              • Track Pant  
                                                                                                              • Track Short  
                                                                                                              • Track Top  
                                                                                                              • Wind Breaker  
                                                                                                              • Yung-1 Sneaker  
                                                                                                              • Gym Bag  
                                                                                                              • Running Short  

                                                                                                              Description

                                                                                                              This versatile Track Short is crafted in a luxurious cotton fleece with un-brushed internal face. The design features a firm elasticised waistband with embroidered eyelets, a cotton drawcord with metal tips, and matte black metal zip pockets at side seams.

                                                                                                              Size & Fit

                                                                                                              • An easy, relaxed cut.
                                                                                                              • Worn on the hip.
                                                                                                              • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                                              • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size M.
                                                                                                              • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                          Care & Composition

                                                                                                                          • Made in Italy.
                                                                                                                          • 100% Cotton.
                                                                                                                          • Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                                                                                          • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                                                                                          Need help?

                                                                                                                          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                                                          Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Track Short |M02
                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Track Short |M02
                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Track Short |M02
                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Track Short |M02
                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Track Short |M02
                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Track Short |M02
                                                                                                                          ×
                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Track Short |M02

                                                                                                                          Track Short

                                                                                                                          Size & Fit

                                                                                                                          • An easy, relaxed cut.
                                                                                                                          • Worn on the hip.
                                                                                                                          • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                                                          • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size M.
                                                                                                                          • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                                      Size Conversion

                                                                                                                                       XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                                                      US283032343638
                                                                                                                                      UK283032343638
                                                                                                                                      IT444648505254
                                                                                                                                      FR444648505254
                                                                                                                                      EU444648505254
                                                                                                                                      AU283032343638
                                                                                                                                      RU444648505254
                                                                                                                                      JP123456
                                                                                                                                      inches /  cm

                                                                                                                                      Garment Measurement

                                                                                                                                      Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                                                                       XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                                                      Back Rise45.746.346.947.548.148.7
                                                                                                                                      Front Rise40.54141.54242.543
                                                                                                                                      Hip Circ.96104112120128136
                                                                                                                                      Leg Opening69.670.87273.274.475.6
                                                                                                                                      Waist Circ.74.578.582.586.590.594.5
                                                                                                                                      Inside Leg1414.51515.51616.5

                                                                                                                                      Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                                                                      Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                                                                      Back Rise

                                                                                                                                      Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                                                                                      Front Rise

                                                                                                                                      Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                                                                                      Hip Circ.

                                                                                                                                      Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                      Leg Opening

                                                                                                                                      Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                      Waist Circ.

                                                                                                                                      Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                      Inside Leg

                                                                                                                                      Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                                                                                                                      Measure Back Rise
                                                                                                                                      Measure Front Rise
                                                                                                                                      Measure Hip
                                                                                                                                      Measure Leg Opening
                                                                                                                                      Measure Waist
                                                                                                                                      Measure Inside Leg
                                                                                                                                      Return to the Collection

                                                                                                                                      Track Top

                                                                                                                                      • Legging  
                                                                                                                                      • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                                                                                                      • T-Shirt  
                                                                                                                                      • Track Pant  
                                                                                                                                      • Track Short  
                                                                                                                                      • Track Top  
                                                                                                                                      • Wind Breaker  
                                                                                                                                      • Yung-1 Sneaker  
                                                                                                                                      • Gym Bag  
                                                                                                                                      • Running Short  

                                                                                                                                      Description

                                                                                                                                      This classic Track Top is crafted in a luxurious cotton fleece with un-brushed internal face. A trans-seasonal weight that can be worn all year round, the design features a relaxed shoulder and sleeve. The rib neckline, hem and cuffs are finished with a twin needle topstitch detail.

                                                                                                                                      Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                      • Designed to sit off the body.
                                                                                                                                      • Size up for a more relaxed cut.
                                                                                                                                      • Size down for a more fitted look.
                                                                                                                                      • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                                                                      • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                                                                                                                      • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                                                  Care & Composition

                                                                                                                                                  • Made in Italy.
                                                                                                                                                  • 100% Cotton.
                                                                                                                                                  • Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                                                                                                                  • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                                                                                                                  Need help?

                                                                                                                                                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                                                                                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Top |M02
                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Top |M02
                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Top |M02
                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Top |M02
                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Top |M02
                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Top |M02
                                                                                                                                                  ×
                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Track Top |M02

                                                                                                                                                  Track Top

                                                                                                                                                  Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                                  • Designed to sit off the body.
                                                                                                                                                  • Size up for a more relaxed cut.
                                                                                                                                                  • Size down for a more fitted look.
                                                                                                                                                  • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                                                                                  • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                                                                                                                                  • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                                                              Size Conversion

                                                                                                                                                               XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                                                                              US343638404244
                                                                                                                                                              UK343638404244
                                                                                                                                                              IT444648505254
                                                                                                                                                              FR444648505254
                                                                                                                                                              EU444648505254
                                                                                                                                                              AU343638404244
                                                                                                                                                              RU444648505254
                                                                                                                                                              JP123456
                                                                                                                                                              inches /  cm

                                                                                                                                                              Garment Measurement

                                                                                                                                                              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                                                                                               XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                                                                              Chest Circ.97105113121129137
                                                                                                                                                              Length73.574.575.576.577.578.5
                                                                                                                                                              Shoulder Width43.644.84647.248.449.6
                                                                                                                                                              Sleeve Length66.567.568.569.570.571.5
                                                                                                                                                              Waist Circ.95103111119127135

                                                                                                                                                              Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                                                                                              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                                                                                              Chest Circ.

                                                                                                                                                              Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                                              Length

                                                                                                                                                              Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                                                                                                              Shoulder Width

                                                                                                                                                              Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                                                                                                              Sleeve Length

                                                                                                                                                              Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                                                                                                              Waist Circ.

                                                                                                                                                              Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                                              Measure Chest
                                                                                                                                                              Measure Length
                                                                                                                                                              Measure Length
                                                                                                                                                              Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                                                                                                              Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                                                                                                              Measure Waist
                                                                                                                                                              Return to the Collection

                                                                                                                                                              Wind Breaker

                                                                                                                                                              • Legging  
                                                                                                                                                              • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                                                                                                                              • T-Shirt  
                                                                                                                                                              • Track Pant  
                                                                                                                                                              • Track Short  
                                                                                                                                                              • Track Top  
                                                                                                                                                              • Wind Breaker  
                                                                                                                                                              • Yung-1 Sneaker  
                                                                                                                                                              • Gym Bag  
                                                                                                                                                              • Running Short  

                                                                                                                                                              Description

                                                                                                                                                              A light, water-repellent Wind Breaker featuring a two-way rubberized zip, elasticized cuffs, and a toggle fastening at hem. The jacket is breathable with an open rain flap at back lined with mesh, and twin eyelets under the arms. The hood folds into a funnel neck with twin metal snap and drawcord closure. A twin needle topstitch detail at seams, and self-bind internal facings finishes this performance essential.

                                                                                                                                                              Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                                              • An easy, relaxed cut.
                                                                                                                                                              • Finishes at the hip.
                                                                                                                                                              • Fastened with toggle and elastic drawcord at hem.
                                                                                                                                                              • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                                                                                              • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                                                                                                                                              • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                                                                          Care & Composition

                                                                                                                                                                          • Made in Italy.
                                                                                                                                                                          • Outer: 100% Polyamide
                                                                                                                                                                          • Contrast: 100% Polyamide
                                                                                                                                                                          • Delicate wash cold, line dry.
                                                                                                                                                                          • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                                                                                                                                          Need help?

                                                                                                                                                                          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                                                                                                          Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Wind Breaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Wind Breaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Wind Breaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Wind Breaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Wind Breaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Wind Breaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Wind Breaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                          ×
                                                                                                                                                                          WARDROBE.NYC Wind Breaker |M02

                                                                                                                                                                          Wind Breaker

                                                                                                                                                                          Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                                                          • An easy, relaxed cut.
                                                                                                                                                                          • Finishes at the hip.
                                                                                                                                                                          • Fastened with toggle and elastic drawcord at hem.
                                                                                                                                                                          • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                                                                                                          • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                                                                                                                                                          • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                                                                                      Size Conversion

                                                                                                                                                                                       XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                                                                                                      US343638404244
                                                                                                                                                                                      UK343638404244
                                                                                                                                                                                      IT444648505254
                                                                                                                                                                                      FR444648505254
                                                                                                                                                                                      EU444648505254
                                                                                                                                                                                      AU343638404244
                                                                                                                                                                                      RU444648505254
                                                                                                                                                                                      JP123456
                                                                                                                                                                                      inches /  cm

                                                                                                                                                                                      Garment Measurement

                                                                                                                                                                                      Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                                                                                                                       XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                                                                                                      Chest Circ.100108116124132140
                                                                                                                                                                                      Collar Circ.9.59.59.59.59.59.5
                                                                                                                                                                                      Length70.871.872.873.874.875.8
                                                                                                                                                                                      Shoulder Width49.250.451.652.85455.2
                                                                                                                                                                                      Sleeve Length67.368.369.370.371.372.3
                                                                                                                                                                                      Waist Circ.100108116124132140

                                                                                                                                                                                      Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                                                                                                                      Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Chest Circ.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Collar Circ.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure height of collar at centre back, from edge to seam.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Length

                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Shoulder Width

                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Sleeve Length

                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Waist Circ.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure Chest
                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure Collar
                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure Length
                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure Length
                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure Shoulder Width
                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure Sleeve Length
                                                                                                                                                                                      Measure Waist
                                                                                                                                                                                      Return to the Collection

                                                                                                                                                                                      Yung-1 Sneaker

                                                                                                                                                                                      • Legging  
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                                                                                                                                                      • T-Shirt  
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Track Pant  
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Track Short  
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Track Top  
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Wind Breaker  
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Yung-1 Sneaker  
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Gym Bag  
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Running Short  

                                                                                                                                                                                      Description

                                                                                                                                                                                      Inspired by Adidas heritage running silhouette, the 1997 Falcon Dorf, the Yung-1 is a future classic. The unique unisex design features a spliced upper of leather, suede and mesh in a neutral palette of white, cream & light grey with a contoured rubber midsole and exclusive gum sole. The trefoil logo and iconic 3 stripes are minimal - placed in white on a white base.

                                                                                                                                                                                      Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                                                                      • The Yung-1 sizing runs slightly large.
                                                                                                                                                                                      • We suggest ordering half-size down from your regular size.
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Model wears shoes size 10.5 US.
                                                                                                                                                                                      • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                                                                                                  Care & Composition

                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Made in Vietnam.
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Outer: 100% Polyamide
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Contrast: 100% Suede
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lining: 100% Cotton
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Sole: 100% Rubber

                                                                                                                                                                                                  Need help?

                                                                                                                                                                                                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Footwear Yung-1 Sneaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Footwear Yung-1 Sneaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Footwear Yung-1 Sneaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Footwear Yung-1 Sneaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Footwear Yung-1 Sneaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Footwear Yung-1 Sneaker |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                  ×
                                                                                                                                                                                                  WARDROBE.NYC Footwear Yung-1 Sneaker |M02

                                                                                                                                                                                                  Yung-1 Sneaker

                                                                                                                                                                                                  Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                                                                                  • The Yung-1 sizing runs slightly large.
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • We suggest ordering half-size down from your regular size.
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Model wears shoes size 10.5 US.
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                                                                                                              Size Conversion

                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                              US5.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
                                                                                                                                                                                                              UK55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.5
                                                                                                                                                                                                              IT38382���3391���340402���3411���342422���3431���344442���3451���346462���3471���348
                                                                                                                                                                                                              FR
                                                                                                                                                                                                              EU38382���3391���340402���3411���342422���3431���344442���3451���346462���3471���348
                                                                                                                                                                                                              AU
                                                                                                                                                                                                              RU
                                                                                                                                                                                                              JP235240245250255260265270275280285290295300305310
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Return to the Collection

                                                                                                                                                                                                              Gym Bag

                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Legging  
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Shirt  
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Track Pant  
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Track Short  
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Track Top  
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Wind Breaker  
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Yung-1 Sneaker  
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Gym Bag  
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Running Short  

                                                                                                                                                                                                              Description

                                                                                                                                                                                                              The water-repellent Gym Bag will carry your entire 10-piece wardrobe. The classic design features three external zip pockets, and one internal. Leather details include carry handles with metal snap closure, a name-tag, and stoppers for each zip. The matte-black metal hardware is fastened with leather patches. The shoulder strap is adjustable and removable. The bag is finished with self-piping and is fully lined.

                                                                                                                                                                                                              Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 18 x 10 x 8.5 in
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • 46 x 26 x 22 cm

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Care & Composition

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Made in Italy.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Outer: 89% Polyamide, 11% Acrylic
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Contrast: 100% Leather
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lining: 100% Polyamide
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Clean with Water and Neutral Soap
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Do Not Wash, Bleach, Iron, Dryclean or Tumble Dry

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Need help?

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Black / One Size Gym Bag |U02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Black / One Size Gym Bag |U02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Black / One Size Gym Bag |U02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Black / One Size Gym Bag |U02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Black / One Size Gym Bag |U02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Black / One Size Gym Bag |U02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Black / One Size Gym Bag |U02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      ×
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Black / One Size Gym Bag |U02

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Gym Bag

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 18 x 10 x 8.5 in
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • 46 x 26 x 22 cm

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Size Conversion

                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              US
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              UK
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              IT
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              FR
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              EU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              AU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              RU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              JP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              inches /  cm

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Garment Measurement

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Return to the Collection

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Running Short

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Legging  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • T-Shirt  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Track Pant  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Track Short  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Track Top  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Wind Breaker  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Yung-1 Sneaker  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Gym Bag  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Running Short  

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Description

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              The Running Short is cut in a light, water repellent fabric - developed for exercise or swimming. The design features a gathered elastic waistband with internal drawcord, a built-in brief for support, side vents for ease of movement, and matte black metal zip pockets at side seams. The internal pocket bags are lined in mesh for breathability and finished with a self-bind.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Worn on the hip.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Fasten with internal drawcord.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Care & Composition

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Made in Italy.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Outer: 100% Polyamide
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Contrast: 100% Polyamide
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lining: 59% Polyamide, 41% Elastane

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Need help?

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Running Short |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Running Short |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Running Short |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Running Short |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Running Short |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Running Short |M02
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      ×
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      WARDROBE.NYC Running Short |M02

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Running Short

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Size & Fit

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Worn on the hip.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Fasten with internal drawcord.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • This style fits true to size.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Model is 188cm / 6’2” and wearing a size L.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • View Size Chart

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Size Conversion

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              US283032343638
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              UK283032343638
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              IT444648505254
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              FR444648505254
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              EU444648505254
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              AU283032343638
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              RU444648505254
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              JP123456
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              inches /  cm

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Garment Measurement

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Back Rise33.634.234.835.43636.6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Front Rise25.425.926.426.927.427.9
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Hip Circ.98.6106.2114.6122.6130.6138.6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Leg Opening74.275.476.677.87980.2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Waist Circ.70.678.682.686.690.694.6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Inside Leg1111.51212.51313.5

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Back Rise

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Front Rise

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Hip Circ.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Leg Opening

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Waist Circ.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Inside Leg

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure Back Rise
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure Front Rise
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure Hip
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure Leg Opening
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure Waist
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Measure Inside Leg