SELECT YOUR COLORS AND SIZES

Hover over the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Click the items to view details and size charts.

Tap the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Long Sleeve Tee

Blazer

Legging

Skirt

Puffer Jacket

Review Your Wardrobe

Long Sleeve Tee Select Color and Size
Blazer Select Color and Size
Legging Select Color and Size
Skirt Select Color and Size
Puffer Jacket Select Color and Size

Free Shipping + Returns

NEED HELP?

Call: (+1) 212-574-7938

Or visit Customer Care

Return to the Collection

Long Sleeve Tee

  • Long Sleeve Tee  
  • Blazer  
  • Legging  
  • Skirt  
  • Puffer Jacket  

Description

The Long Sleeve Tee features an elongated body and sleeves providing ease and coverage. Cut in a light cotton jersey with rib neckline and cuffs with twin needle topstitch detail – a practical, trans-seasonal wardrobe essential.

Size & Fit

  • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
  • To sit off the body, covering the low hip.
  • This style fits true to size.
  • Model is 177cm / 5’10” and wearing a size S.
  • View Size Chart

            Care & Composition

            • Made in Italy.
            • 100% Cotton.
            • Hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
            • Dry Clean Optional.

            Need help?

            Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
            Or visit our Customer Care page.

            Long Sleeve Tee |W02
            Long Sleeve Tee |W02
            Long Sleeve Tee |W02
            Long Sleeve Tee |W02
            Long Sleeve Tee |W02
            Long Sleeve Tee |W02
            ×
            Long Sleeve Tee |W02

            Long Sleeve Tee

            Size & Fit

            • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
            • To sit off the body, covering the low hip.
            • This style fits true to size.
            • Model is 177cm / 5’10” and wearing a size S.
            • View Size Chart

                      Size Conversion

                       2XSXSSMLXL
                      US0246810
                      UK468101214
                      IT363840424446
                      FR323436384042
                      EU363840424446
                      AU468101214
                      RU384042444648
                      JP35791113
                      inches /  cm

                      Garment Measurement

                      Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                       2XSXSSMLXL
                      Bust93101109117125133
                      Length69.370.371.372.373.374.3
                      Shoulder Width42.843.143.443.74444.3
                      Sleeve Length676869707172
                      Waist89 97105113121129

                      Garment Measurement Guide

                      Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                      Bust

                      Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                      Length

                      Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                      Shoulder Width

                      Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                      Sleeve Length

                      Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                      Waist

                      Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                      Measure Bust
                      Measure Length
                      Measure Length
                      Measure Shoulder Width
                      Measure Sleeve Length
                      Measure Waist
                      Return to the Collection

                      Blazer

                      • Long Sleeve Tee  
                      • Blazer  
                      • Legging  
                      • Skirt  
                      • Puffer Jacket  

                      Description

                      A modern tailored blazer with defined shoulders, relaxed waist, and elongated lines. The classic construction features real horn buttons and functional pockets. A timeless wardrobe essential.

                      Size & Fit

                      • Italian sizing.
                      • Defined shoulders.
                      • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
                      • Elongated body to under hip. 
                      • Fits true to size.
                      • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                      • View Size Chart

                        Details

                        • Single breasted button closures at front.
                        • Overlap detail on buttons at cuff.
                        • Jet pockets at front with flap detail. 
                        • Internal jet pocket at left chest. 
                        • Half-canvas construction.
                        • Custom shoulder pads & sleeve roll.
                        • Wool felt under-collar.
                        • Internal self-hanging loop.
                        • Real horn buttons.
                        • Fully lined.

                            Care & Composition

                            • Made in Italy.
                            • Outer: 100% Merino Wool 
                            • Lining: 100% Cupro
                            • Dryclean only.

                              Need help?

                              Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                              Or visit our Customer Care page.

                              Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                              Blazer |W01
                              Blazer |W01
                              Blazer |W01
                              Blazer |W01
                              Blazer |W01
                              ×
                              Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                              Blazer

                              Size & Fit

                              • Italian sizing.
                              • Defined shoulders.
                              • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
                              • Elongated body to under hip. 
                              • Fits true to size.
                              • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                              • View Size Chart

                                Size Conversion

                                 XSsMLXL
                                US246810
                                UK68101214
                                IT3840424446
                                FR3436384042
                                EU3840424446
                                AU68101214
                                RU4042444648
                                JP5791113
                                inches /  cm

                                Garment Measurement

                                Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                 XSsMLXL
                                Bust899397101105
                                Collar5.25.25.25.25.2
                                Length74.275.276.277.278.2
                                Shoulder Width39.84142.243.444.6
                                Sleeve Length64.665.566.467.368.2
                                Waist919599103107

                                Garment Measurement Guide

                                Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                Bust

                                Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                Collar

                                Measure height of collar at centre back, from edge to seam.

                                Length

                                Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                Shoulder Width

                                Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                Sleeve Length

                                Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                Waist

                                Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                Measure Bust
                                Measure Collar
                                Measure Length
                                Measure Length
                                Measure Shoulder Width
                                Measure Sleeve Length
                                Measure Waist
                                Return to the Collection

                                Legging

                                • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                • Blazer  
                                • Legging  
                                • Skirt  
                                • Puffer Jacket  

                                Description

                                The new legging - cut in a rich, technical, stretch jersey for performance, and a slimming fit. Designed to sit on the waist, secured by an elasticized internal band, featuring front zip pockets, and invisible zips at the inner legs, exposing the ankles. Worn day or night, the legging is the perfect staple to underpin your Release 03 wardrobe.

                                Size & Fit

                                • Alpha sizing.
                                • Fits true to size.
                                • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                                • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S

                                • View Size Chart

                                Care & Composition

                                • Made in Italy.
                                • 65% Viscose, 30% Polyamide, 5% Elastane.
                                • Delicate hand wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                • Dry Clean Optional.

                                  Need help?

                                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  ×
                                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                  Legging

                                  Size & Fit

                                  • Alpha sizing.
                                  • Fits true to size.
                                  • Designed to wear fitted, but not overly stretched on the body.
                                  • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S

                                  • View Size Chart

                                  Size Conversion

                                   2XSXSSMLXL
                                  US0246810
                                  UK468101214
                                  IT363840424446
                                  FR323436384042
                                  EU363840424446
                                  AU46881214
                                  RU384042444648
                                  JP35791113
                                  inches /  cm

                                  Garment Measurement

                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                   2XSXSSMLXL
                                  Back Rise3434.735.33636.537
                                  Front Rise2626.52727.52828.5
                                  Hip717579838791
                                  Waist50.554.558.562.566.570.5
                                  Inside Leg8888.58989.59090.5

                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                  Back Rise

                                  Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                  Front Rise

                                  Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                  Hip

                                  Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                  Waist

                                  Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                  Inside Leg

                                  Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                  Measure Back Rise
                                  Measure Front Rise
                                  Measure Hip
                                  Measure Waist
                                  Measure Inside Leg
                                  Return to the Collection

                                  Skirt

                                  • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                  • Blazer  
                                  • Legging  
                                  • Skirt  
                                  • Puffer Jacket  

                                  Description

                                  An updated classic wrap skirt. Designed for versatility and to provide a tailored foundation to your wardrobe. Minimal and practical, it can be worn casually with our t-shirt or, for a formal finish, worn with our blouse and blazer.

                                  Size & Fit

                                  • Italian sizing.
                                  • Elongated, narrow A-line silhouette.
                                  • Designed to sit on natural waist or high hip.
                                  • Fits true to size.
                                  • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                  • View Size Chart

                                    Details

                                    • Fixed wrap construction.
                                    • Functional jet pockets with flap detail at front and back.
                                    • Invisible zipper at wearer’s left side seam.
                                    • Fully lined.

                                        Care & Composition

                                        • Made in Italy.
                                        • Outer: 100% Merino Wool
                                        • Lining: 100% Cupro
                                        • Dryclean only.

                                          Need help?

                                          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                          Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                          Skirt |W01
                                          Skirt |W01
                                          Skirt |W01
                                          Skirt |W01
                                          Skirt |W01
                                          Skirt |W01
                                          ×
                                          Skirt |W01

                                          Skirt

                                          Size & Fit

                                          • Italian sizing.
                                          • Elongated, narrow A-line silhouette.
                                          • Designed to sit on natural waist or high hip.
                                          • Fits true to size.
                                          • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                          • View Size Chart

                                            Size Conversion

                                             XSSMLXL
                                            US246810
                                            UK68101214
                                            IT3840424446
                                            FR3436384042
                                            EU3840424446
                                            AU68101214
                                            RU4042444648
                                            JP5791113
                                            inches /  cm

                                            Garment Measurement

                                            Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                             XSSMLXL
                                            Hip97101105109113
                                            Length7879808182
                                            Waist6569737781

                                            Garment Measurement Guide

                                            Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                            Hip

                                            Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                            Length

                                            Measure the center back length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                            Waist

                                            Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                            Measure Hip
                                            Measure Length
                                            Measure Length
                                            Measure Waist
                                            Return to the Collection

                                            Puffer Jacket

                                            • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                            • Blazer  
                                            • Legging  
                                            • Skirt  
                                            • Puffer Jacket  

                                            Description

                                            The hero in the 8-piece wardrobe, our puffer jacket is designed to wear oversize, sitting off the body and cropped at the high hip. Cut in a light, water repellent textile, and quilted with goose down, featuring a funnel neck and generous hood. Detailing includes a two-way centre front zip with metal teeth and rubberized tape, a quilted zip guard and matte black metal snaps. Front pockets are lined with merino wool, and secured with zip closures, cotton rib lines the internal neck, hem and cuffs. The hood and hem fasten with elasticized cord and toggles. Worn with our Release 03 legging, knit skirt, or spray pant to create a modern everyday look for the city. Available in gloss or matte fabric options.

                                            Size & Fit

                                            • Alpha sizing.
                                            • Fits true to size.
                                            • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
                                            • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.
                                            • View Size Chart

                                                Care & Composition

                                                • Made in Italy.
                                                • Outer: 100% Polyamide.
                                                • Contrast: 100% Cotton.
                                                • Insulation: 100% Minimal Cluster Goose Down.
                                                • Delicate wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                • Dry Clean Optional.

                                                  Need help?

                                                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                  Gloss Featured Image variant:color:gloss
                                                  Matte Featured Image variant:color:matte
                                                  Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                  Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                  Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                  Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                  Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                  Gloss variant:color:gloss
                                                  Matte variant:color:matte
                                                  Matte variant:color:matte
                                                  Matte variant:color:matte
                                                  Matte variant:color:matte
                                                  Matte variant:color:matte
                                                  Matte variant:color:matte
                                                  Matte variant:color:matte
                                                  ×
                                                  Gloss Featured Image variant:color:gloss

                                                  Puffer Jacket

                                                  Size & Fit

                                                  • Alpha sizing.
                                                  • Fits true to size.
                                                  • Designed to wear slightly oversize.
                                                  • Model is 5’10” / 178cm and wears a size S.
                                                  • View Size Chart

                                                      Size Conversion

                                                       2XSXSSMLXL
                                                      US0246810
                                                      UK468101214
                                                      IT363840424446
                                                      FR323436384042
                                                      EU363840424446
                                                      AU468101214
                                                      RU384042444648
                                                      JP35791113
                                                      inches /  cm

                                                      Garment Measurement

                                                      Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                       2XSXSSMLXL
                                                      Bust133.5137.5141.5145.5149.5153.5
                                                      Length52.253.254.255.256.257.2
                                                      Shoulder Width56.85859.260.461.662.8
                                                      Sleeve Length64.565.566.567.568.569.5
                                                      Waist134138142146150154

                                                      Garment Measurement Guide

                                                      Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                      Bust

                                                      Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                      Length

                                                      Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                      Shoulder Width

                                                      Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                      Sleeve Length

                                                      Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                      Waist

                                                      Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                      Measure Bust
                                                      Measure Collar
                                                      Measure Length
                                                      Measure Length
                                                      Measure Shoulder Width
                                                      Measure Sleeve Length
                                                      Measure Waist