SELECT YOUR COLORS AND SIZES

Hover over the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Click the items to view details and size charts.

Tap the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Coat

Blazer

Hoodie

Cardigan

Shirt

Long Sleeve Tee

Trouser

Pant

Review Your Wardrobe

Review your selections before checkout.
All sizes in the list must be chosen before checkout.

Coat Select
Blazer Select
Hoodie Select
Cardigan Select
Shirt Select
Long Sleeve Tee Select
Trouser Select
Pant Select

CHECKOUT REVIEW

Complimentary Shipping, Returns and Exchanges.

NEED HELP?

Call Us: (+1) 212-574-7938

Visit Customer Care

Return to the Collection

Coat

  • Coat  
  • Blazer  
  • Hoodie  
  • Cardigan  
  • Shirt  
  • Long Sleeve Tee  
  • Trouser  
  • Pant  

Description

A classic double breasted coat, with defined shoulders, elongated line, and relaxed body. This timeless staple is crafted in a luxurious Merino wool twill, and cut to the mid-calf. Details include functional pockets, real horn buttons, and a centre back vent for ease of movement. The hero in our 8 piece wardrobe, the coat is designed to wear over the blazer, cardigan, or hoodie, styled with a trouser or pant to complete the look. 

 

As a natural fiber Merino wool is breathable, stain, crease and moisture resistant. This garment has been certified by The Woolmark Company as a testament to supply chain integrity and construction quality.

Size & Fit

  • Alpha sizing.
  • Defined shoulder.
  • Relaxed shape.
  • Elongated line.
  • Fits true to size.
  • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
  • View Size Chart

Details

  • Double breasted.
  • 3 button external closure and 1 internal button.
  • Half-canvas internal construction.
  • Custom shoulder pad and sleeve roll.
  • Wool felt under collar.
  • Functional jet pockets at front with flap detail.
  • Internal jet pocket at left chest.
  • Internal self-hanging loop.
  • Center back vent.
  • Real horn buttons at front and cuffs. 
  • Fully lined. 

        Care & Composition

        • Italian fabric.
        • Made in Slovakia.
        • Outer: 100% Merino wool.
        • Lining: 100% viscose.
        • Dry clean only.



          Need help?

          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
          Or visit our Customer Care page.

          Black Featured Image variant:color:black
          Black Image variant:color:black
          Black Image variant:color:black
          Black Image variant:color:black
          Black Image variant:color:black
          Black Image variant:color:black
          ×
          Black Featured Image variant:color:black

          Coat

          Size & Fit

          • Alpha sizing.
          • Defined shoulder.
          • Relaxed shape.
          • Elongated line.
          • Fits true to size.
          • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
          • View Size Chart

          Size Conversion

           XSSMLXL2XL
          US343638404244
          UK343638404244
          IT444648505254
          FR444648505254
          EU444648505254
          AU343638404244
          RU444648505254
          JP123456
          inches /  cm

          Garment Measurement

          Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

           XSSMLXL2XL
          Chest Circ.111.74115.74119.74123.76127.76131.76
          Length126.83127.33127.82128.32128.82129.32
          Shoulder Width47.9648.949.8550.851.7552.7
          Sleeve Length70.4570.8471.2471.6572.0572.45
          Waist Circ.101.6105.5109.6113.6117.6121.6

          Garment Measurement Guide

          Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

          Chest Circ.

          Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

          Length

          Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

          Shoulder Width

          Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

          Sleeve Length

          Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

          Waist Circ.

          Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

          Measure Chest
          Measure Length
          Measure Length
          Measure Shoulder Width
          Measure Sleeve Length
          Measure Waist
          Return to the Collection

          Blazer

          • Coat  
          • Blazer  
          • Hoodie  
          • Cardigan  
          • Shirt  
          • Long Sleeve Tee  
          • Trouser  
          • Pant  

          Description

          A contemporary blazer with defined shoulders, relaxed waist, and elongated line. Crafted in a rich Merino wool suiting, the classic tailored construction includes double back vents, real horn buttons, and functional jet pockets with flap detail. Designed to wear as a modern suit with our trouser, shirt and tie, or casually with our pant and hoodie. 

           

          As a natural fiber Merino wool is breathable, stain, crease and moisture resistant. This garment has been certified by The Woolmark Company as a testament to supply chain integrity and construction quality.

          Size & Fit

          • Alpha sizing.
          • Defined shoulder.
          • Relaxed shape.
          • Elongated line.
          • Fits true to size.
          • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
          • View Size Chart

          Details

          • Single breasted. 
          • 2 button closure.
          • Half-canvas internal.
          • Custom shoulder pad and sleeve roll.
          • Wool felt under collar.
          • Functional jet pockets at front with flap detail.
          • Twin back vents.
          • Internal jet pocket at left chest.
          • Real horn buttons at front and cuffs.
          • Fully lined.

                Care & Composition

                • Italian fabric.
                • Made in Slovakia.
                • Outer: 100% Merino wool.
                • Lining: 100% viscose.
                • Dry clean only.

                  Need help?

                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                  Black Image variant:color:black
                  Black Image variant:color:black
                  Black Image variant:color:black
                  Blazer |M05
                  Black Image variant:color:black
                  Blazer |M05
                  ×
                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                  Blazer

                  Size & Fit

                  • Alpha sizing.
                  • Defined shoulder.
                  • Relaxed shape.
                  • Elongated line.
                  • Fits true to size.
                  • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                  • View Size Chart

                  Size Conversion

                   XSSMLXL2XL
                  US343638404244
                  UK343638404244
                  IT444648505254
                  FR444648505254
                  EU444648505254
                  AU343638404244
                  RU444648505254
                  JP123456
                  inches /  cm

                  Garment Measurement

                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                   XSSMLXL2XL
                  Chest Circ.104.59108.39112.19115.99119.79123.59
                  Collar Circ.7.77.77.77.77.77.7
                  Length76.57777.57878.579
                  Shoulder Width44.9546.0547.1648.2649.3750.48
                  Sleeve Length67.9768.3768.7669.1769.5769.97
                  Waist Circ.94.4298.22102.02105.82109.62113.42

                  Garment Measurement Guide

                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                  Chest Circ.

                  Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                  Collar Circ.

                  Measure height of collar at centre back, from edge to seam.

                  Length

                  Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                  Shoulder Width

                  Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                  Sleeve Length

                  Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                  Waist Circ.

                  Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                  Measure Chest
                  Measure Collar
                  Measure Length
                  Measure Length
                  Measure Shoulder Width
                  Measure Sleeve Length
                  Measure Waist
                  Return to the Collection

                  Hoodie

                  • Coat  
                  • Blazer  
                  • Hoodie  
                  • Cardigan  
                  • Shirt  
                  • Long Sleeve Tee  
                  • Trouser  
                  • Pant  

                  Description

                  An iconic urban essential, our hoodie is cut in a medium weight cotton fleece, featuring patch pockets and a self-lined hood with cotton drawcords, matte black metals tips and eyelets. Finished with a 1x1  rib at cuffs and hem, the hoodie is designed to wear under the coat, over the shirt or long sleeve tee, styled with our trouser or pant.

                  Size & Fit

                  • Alpha sizing.
                  • Relaxed cut. 
                  • Fits true to size. 
                  • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                  • View Size Chart

                  Details

                  • Patch pocket at front.
                  • Self lined hood with metal eyelets.
                  • Cotton draw chord with matte black metal tips.
                  • Twin needle stitching at armhole, cuffs and hem.
                  • Internal bind at back neck.
                  • 1x1 rib at cuffs and hem.

                        Care & Composition

                        • Italian fabric.
                        • Made in Portugal.
                        • 100% cotton.
                        • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.

                          Need help?

                          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                          Or visit our Customer Care page.

                          Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                          Black Image variant:color:black
                          Black Image variant:color:black
                          Black Image variant:color:black
                          Black Image variant:color:black
                          Hoodie |M05
                          ×
                          Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                          Hoodie

                          Size & Fit

                          • Alpha sizing.
                          • Relaxed cut. 
                          • Fits true to size. 
                          • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                          • View Size Chart

                          Size Conversion

                           XSSMLXL2XL
                          US343638404244
                          UK343638404244
                          IT444648505254
                          FR444648505254
                          EU444648505254
                          AU343638404244
                          RU444648505254
                          JP123456
                          inches /  cm

                          Garment Measurement

                          Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                           XSSMLXL2XL
                          Chest Circ.111116121126131162
                          Length717375577981
                          Shoulder Width424445485052
                          Sleeve Length575961636567

                          Garment Measurement Guide

                          Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                          Chest Circ.

                          Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                          Length

                          Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                          Shoulder Width

                          Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                          Sleeve Length

                          Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                          Measure Chest
                          Measure Length
                          Measure Length
                          Measure Shoulder Width
                          Measure Sleeve Length
                          Measure Waist
                          Return to the Collection

                          Cardigan

                          • Coat  
                          • Blazer  
                          • Hoodie  
                          • Cardigan  
                          • Shirt  
                          • Long Sleeve Tee  
                          • Trouser  
                          • Pant  

                          Description

                          A modern take on a wardrobe essential, knitted in an extra-fine virgin Merino wool yarn. A relaxed shape, featuring real horn buttons, 1x1 rib at neck, cuffs and hem, and finished with needle marks at neckline, armhole and shoulders. The cardigan is designed to be wear over the shirt and tie, under the blazer or coat, or casually over the long-sleeve t-shirt. 

                           

                          As a natural fiber Merino wool is breathable, stain, crease and moisture resistant. This garment has been certified by The Woolmark Company as a testament to supply chain integrity and construction quality

                          Size & Fit

                          • Alpha sizing.
                          • Relaxed cut. 
                          • Fits true to size. 
                          • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                          • View Size Chart

                          Details

                          • Fine jersey body.
                          • 1x1 rib at neckline, centre front, hem and cuffs.
                          • Needle marks at neck, armhole and shoulder.
                          • Real horn buttons.
                          • Natural elasticity.
                          • Breathable.
                          • Crease resistant.

                                Care & Composition

                                • Made in Italy.
                                • 100% Merino wool.
                                • Dry clean recommended.
                                • Machine wash warm, lay flat to dry.

                                  Need help?

                                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  Black Image variant:color:black
                                  ×
                                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                  Cardigan

                                  Size & Fit

                                  • Alpha sizing.
                                  • Relaxed cut. 
                                  • Fits true to size. 
                                  • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                                  • View Size Chart

                                  Size Conversion

                                   XSSMLXL2XL
                                  US343638404244
                                  UK343638404244
                                  IT444648505254
                                  FR444648505254
                                  EU444648505254
                                  AU343638404244
                                  RU444848505254
                                  JP123456
                                  inches /  cm

                                  Garment Measurement

                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                   XSSMLXL2XL
                                  Chest Circ.106110114118122126
                                  Length6769 71737475
                                  Shoulder Width363840424446
                                  Sleeve Length636465666768

                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                  Chest Circ.

                                  Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                  Length

                                  Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                  Shoulder Width

                                  Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                  Sleeve Length

                                  Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                  Measure Chest
                                  Measure Length
                                  Measure Length
                                  Measure Shoulder Width
                                  Measure Sleeve Length
                                  Measure Waist
                                  Return to the Collection

                                  Shirt

                                  • Coat  
                                  • Blazer  
                                  • Hoodie  
                                  • Cardigan  
                                  • Shirt  
                                  • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                  • Trouser  
                                  • Pant  

                                  Description

                                  A wardrobe staple, our shirt is crafted in a clean crisp cotton with a firm collar, concealed button plackets and single cuffs. Featuring a back yoke with box pleat, french seams and topstitch details throughout, the shirt is available in black or white, and offered with a rare matte black, woven cotton tie to complete an elevated modern ensemble.

                                  Size & Fit

                                  • Alpha sizing.
                                  • Relaxed cut.
                                  • Fits true to size.
                                  • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                                  • View Size Chart

                                  Details

                                  • Concealed button placket at front and sleeve.
                                  • Back yoke with box pleat.
                                  • Single cuff with button closure.
                                  • Top-stitch detail at collar and cuffs.
                                  • Removable collar stands.
                                  • Curved hem with self bind interior finish.
                                  • French seams.

                                        Care & Composition

                                        • Italian fabric.
                                        • Made in Romania.
                                        • 100% cotton.
                                        • Dry clean recommended.
                                        • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.

                                          Need help?

                                          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                          Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                          Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                          Black Image variant:color:black
                                          Black Image variant:color:black
                                          Black Image variant:color:black
                                          Black Image variant:color:black
                                          Black Image variant:color:black
                                          White Featured Image variant:color:white
                                          White Image variant:color:white
                                          White Image variant:color:white
                                          White Image variant:color:white
                                          White Image variant:color:white
                                          White Image variant:color:white
                                          ×
                                          Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                          Shirt

                                          Size & Fit

                                          • Alpha sizing.
                                          • Relaxed cut.
                                          • Fits true to size.
                                          • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                                          • View Size Chart

                                          Size Conversion

                                           XSSMLXL2XL
                                          US343638404244
                                          UK343638404244
                                          IT444648505254
                                          FR444648505254
                                          EU444648505254
                                          AU343638404244
                                          RU444648505254
                                          JP123456
                                          inches /  cm

                                          Garment Measurement

                                          Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                           XSSMLXL2XL
                                          Chest Circ.113117121125129133
                                          Collar Circ.7.87.87.87.87.87.8
                                          Length8080.58181.58282.5
                                          Shoulder Width484950515253
                                          Sleeve Length6666.66767.56868.5
                                          Waist Circ.106110114118122126

                                          Garment Measurement Guide

                                          Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                          Chest Circ.

                                          Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                          Collar Circ.

                                          Measure height of collar at centre back, from edge to seam.

                                          Length

                                          Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                          Shoulder Width

                                          Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                          Sleeve Length

                                          Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                          Waist Circ.

                                          Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                          Measure Chest
                                          Measure Collar
                                          Measure Length
                                          Measure Length
                                          Measure Shoulder Width
                                          Measure Sleeve Length
                                          Measure Waist
                                          Return to the Collection

                                          Long Sleeve Tee

                                          • Coat  
                                          • Blazer  
                                          • Hoodie  
                                          • Cardigan  
                                          • Shirt  
                                          • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                          • Trouser  
                                          • Pant  

                                          Description

                                          A versatile wardrobe essential, cut in a light cotton jersey, featuring a relaxed shape and elongated line, with rib neckline, cuffs and twin needle hem. 

                                          This practical everyday piece is designed to wear under the blazer, cardigan, or hoodie. Available in black or white.

                                          Size & Fit

                                          • Alpha sizing.
                                          • Relaxed cut.
                                          • Fits true to size.
                                          • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                                          • View Size Chart

                                          Details

                                          • Rib neckline and cuffs.
                                          • Self bind at neck and shoulders.
                                          • Twin needle topstitch at cuffs and hem.

                                                Care & Composition

                                                • Made in Portugal.
                                                • 100% cotton.
                                                • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.

                                                Need help?

                                                Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                White Featured Image variant:color:white
                                                White Image variant:color:white
                                                White Image variant:color:white
                                                White Image variant:color:white
                                                White Image variant:color:white
                                                White Image variant:color:white
                                                ×
                                                Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                                Long Sleeve Tee

                                                Size & Fit

                                                • Alpha sizing.
                                                • Relaxed cut.
                                                • Fits true to size.
                                                • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                                                • View Size Chart

                                                Size Conversion

                                                 XSSMLXL2XL
                                                US343638444244
                                                UK343638444244
                                                IT444648505254
                                                FR444648505254
                                                EU444648505254
                                                AU343638404244
                                                RU444648505254
                                                JP123456
                                                inches /  cm

                                                Garment Measurement

                                                Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                 XSSMLXL2XL
                                                Chest Circ.104108112116120124
                                                Length70.572.574.576.578.580.5
                                                Shoulder Width4445.44748.55051.5
                                                Sleeve Length52.554.556.558.560.562.5
                                                Waist Circ.101105109113117121

                                                Garment Measurement Guide

                                                Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                Chest Circ.

                                                Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                Length

                                                Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                Shoulder Width

                                                Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                Sleeve Length

                                                Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                Waist Circ.

                                                Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                Measure Chest
                                                Measure Length
                                                Measure Length
                                                Measure Shoulder Width
                                                Measure Sleeve Length
                                                Measure Waist
                                                Return to the Collection

                                                Trouser

                                                • Coat  
                                                • Blazer  
                                                • Hoodie  
                                                • Cardigan  
                                                • Shirt  
                                                • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                • Trouser  
                                                • Pant  

                                                Description

                                                 A classic tailored trouser crafted in a rich Merino wool suiting fabric. Designed to wear on the hip, with tapered leg, pressed pleats, and belt loops, the style features concealed fastenings, side angle pockets with bar-tack reinforcements, twin jet pockets at back, a cotton waistband and impeccable internal finishes. The trouser is imagined to wear as a suit with our shirt and tie, or casaully with the long sleeve tee, hoodie, or cardigan. 

                                                 

                                                As a natural fiber Merino wool is breathable, stain, crease and moisture resistant. This garment has been certified by The Woolmark Company as a testament to supply chain integrity and construction quality. 

                                                Size & Fit

                                                • Alpha sizing.
                                                • Worn on hip.
                                                • Tapered leg.
                                                • Pressed pleats.
                                                • Overlocked hem.
                                                • Fits true to size.
                                                • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                                                • View Size Chart 

                                                Details

                                                • Side angle pockets with bar-tack.
                                                • Twin functional jet pockets at back. 
                                                • Pressed pleats at front and back.
                                                • Cotton waistband curtain.
                                                • Internal button + hook and bar closure.
                                                • Overlocked hem.
                                                • Belt loops.

                                                      Care & Composition

                                                      • Italian fabric.
                                                      • Made in Slovakia.
                                                      • Outer: 100% Merino wool.
                                                      • Internal:: 100% cotton.
                                                      • Dry clean only.

                                                        Need help?

                                                        Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                        Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                        Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                                        Trouser |M05
                                                        Trouser |M05
                                                        Trouser |M05
                                                        Trouser |M05
                                                        Trouser |M05
                                                        ×
                                                        Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                                        Trouser

                                                        Size & Fit

                                                        • Alpha sizing.
                                                        • Worn on hip.
                                                        • Tapered leg.
                                                        • Pressed pleats.
                                                        • Overlocked hem.
                                                        • Fits true to size.
                                                        • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                                                        • View Size Chart 

                                                        Size Conversion

                                                         XSSMLXL2XL
                                                        US283032343638
                                                        UK283032343638
                                                        IT444648505254
                                                        FR444648505254
                                                        EU444648505254
                                                        AU283032343638
                                                        RU444648505254
                                                        JP123456
                                                        inches /  cm

                                                        Garment Measurement

                                                        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                         XSSMLXL2XL
                                                        Back Rise35.636.33737.738.439.1
                                                        Front Rise20.721.221.722.222.723.2
                                                        Hip Circ.97.2101.2105.2109.2113.2117.2
                                                        Leg Opening33.835.236.63840.842.2
                                                        Waist Circ.80.284.288.292.296.2100.2
                                                        Inside Leg96.796.797979797

                                                        Garment Measurement Guide

                                                        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                        Back Rise

                                                        Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                        Front Rise

                                                        Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                        Hip Circ.

                                                        Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                        Leg Opening

                                                        Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                        Waist Circ.

                                                        Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                        Inside Leg

                                                        Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                                        Measure Back Rise
                                                        Measure Front Rise
                                                        Measure Hip
                                                        Measure Leg Opening
                                                        Measure Waist
                                                        Measure Inside Leg
                                                        Return to the Collection

                                                        Pant

                                                        • Coat  
                                                        • Blazer  
                                                        • Hoodie  
                                                        • Cardigan  
                                                        • Shirt  
                                                        • Long Sleeve Tee  
                                                        • Trouser  
                                                        • Pant  

                                                        Description

                                                        A new wardrobe essential, this casual pant features a lower crotch and baggy leg tapered to the ankle. Details include generous pockets, a concealed button fly front, elasticated sections at back waistband for comfort, and internal drawcord with metal tips for fit. Designed to wear as a relaxed suit with our long sleeve tee, and matching blazer, or casually with our hoodie and coat. 

                                                         

                                                        As a natural fiber Merino wool is breathable, stain, crease and moisture resistant. This garment has been certified by The Woolmark Company as a testament to supply chain integrity and construction quality. 

                                                        Size & Fit

                                                        • Alpha sizing.
                                                        • Worn on hip.
                                                        • Dropped crotch.
                                                        • Baggy leg tapered to ankle.
                                                        • Fits true to size. 
                                                        • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                                                        • View Size Chart 

                                                        Details

                                                        • Side angle pockets at front.
                                                        • Patch pocket at back right.
                                                        • Jet pocket at back left.
                                                        • Internal cotton drawcord with black metal tip.
                                                        • Elasticated waistband insert at side seams.
                                                        • Button fly.
                                                        • Real horn buttons.

                                                              Care & Composition

                                                              • Italian fabric.
                                                              • Made in Slovakia.
                                                              • Outer: 100% Merino wool.
                                                              • Internal:: 100% cotton.
                                                              • Dry clean only.

                                                                Need help?

                                                                Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                                Black Image variant:color:black
                                                                ×
                                                                Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                                                Pant

                                                                Size & Fit

                                                                • Alpha sizing.
                                                                • Worn on hip.
                                                                • Dropped crotch.
                                                                • Baggy leg tapered to ankle.
                                                                • Fits true to size. 
                                                                • Model is 183cm / 6” wearing size M.
                                                                • View Size Chart 

                                                                Size Conversion

                                                                 XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                US283032343638
                                                                UK283032343638
                                                                IT444648505254
                                                                FR444648505254
                                                                EU444648505254
                                                                AU283032343638
                                                                RU444648505254
                                                                JP123456
                                                                inches /  cm

                                                                Garment Measurement

                                                                Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                 XSSMLXL2XL
                                                                Back Rise41.342.0742.8443.6244.3945.18
                                                                Front Rise2929.4729.9530.4330.9231.41
                                                                Hip Circ.102.74106.3109.94113.6117.32121.06
                                                                Waist Circ.85.6489.5893.5297.46101.42105.38
                                                                Inside Leg83.8483.8783.983.9383.9784

                                                                Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                Back Rise

                                                                Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                Front Rise

                                                                Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                Hip Circ.

                                                                Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                Waist Circ.

                                                                Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                Inside Leg

                                                                Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                                                Measure Back Rise
                                                                Measure Front Rise
                                                                Measure Hip
                                                                Measure Leg Opening
                                                                Measure Waist
                                                                Measure Inside Leg