SELECT YOUR COLORS AND SIZES

Hover over the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Click the items to view details and size charts.

Tap the items below to select your sizes and colors.

Coat

Blazer

Knit

Blouse

Shirt

T-Shirt

Skirt

Legging

Review Your Wardrobe

Coat Select Color and Size
Blazer Select Color and Size
Knit Select Color and Size
Blouse Select Color and Size
Shirt Select Color and Size
T-Shirt Select Color and Size
Skirt Select Color and Size
Legging Select Color and Size

Free Shipping + Returns

NEED HELP?

Call: (+1) 212-574-7938

Or visit Customer Care

Return to the Collection

Coat

  • Coat  
  • Blazer  
  • Knit  
  • Blouse  
  • Shirt  
  • T-Shirt  
  • Skirt  
  • Legging  

Description

Inspired by men’s tailoring, and crafted in a rich double felt wool with a water-repellent finish, this singular piece features a defined shoulder and relaxed silhouette. Its elongated body is designed to be worn oversized with a center back vent for ease and movement.

Size & Fit

  • Italian sizing.
  • Defined shoulders.
  • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
  • Elongated lines.
  • Fits true to size.
  • Designed to be slightly oversized.
  • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT42 / US6.
  • View Size Chart

Details 

  • Double felt wool.
  • Water-repellent finish. 
  • Single breasted button closures at front.
  • Overlap detail on buttons at cuff.
  • Jet pockets at front with flap detail. 
  • Internal jet pocket at left chest. 
  • Half-canvas construction.
  • Custom shoulder pads & sleeve roll.
  • Internal self-hanging loop.
  • Center back vent.
  • Real horn buttons.
  • Fully lined.

      Care & Composition

      • Made in Italy.
      • Outer: 100% Merino Wool
      • Lining: 100% Cupro
      • Dryclean only.

       

      Need help?

      Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
      Or visit our Customer Care page.

      Coat |W01
      Coat |W01
      Coat |W01
      Coat |W01
      Coat |W01
      Coat |W01
      ×
      Coat |W01

      Coat

      Size & Fit

      • Italian sizing.
      • Defined shoulders.
      • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
      • Elongated lines.
      • Fits true to size.
      • Designed to be slightly oversized.
      • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT42 / US6.
      • View Size Chart

      Size Conversion

       XSSMLXL
      US246810
      UK68101214
      IT3840424446
      FR3436384042
      EU3840424446
      AU68101214
      RU4042444648
      JP5791113
      inches /  cm

      Garment Measurement

      Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

       XSSMLXL
      Bust105.2109.2113.2117.2121.2
      Length122.5123.5124.6125.5126.5
      Shoulder Width4647.348.649.951.2
      Sleeve Length61.762.563.364.164.9
      Waist101105109113117

      Garment Measurement Guide

      Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

      Bust

      Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

      Length

      Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

      Shoulder Width

      Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

      Sleeve Length

      Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

      Waist

      Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

      Measure Bust
      Measure Length
      Measure Length
      Measure Shoulder Width
      Measure Sleeve Length
      Measure Waist
      Return to the Collection

      Blazer

      • Coat  
      • Blazer  
      • Knit  
      • Blouse  
      • Shirt  
      • T-Shirt  
      • Skirt  
      • Legging  

      Description

      A modern tailored blazer with defined shoulders, relaxed waist, and elongated lines. The classic construction features real horn buttons and functional pockets. A timeless wardrobe essential.

      Size & Fit

      • Italian sizing.
      • Defined shoulders.
      • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
      • Elongated body to under hip. 
      • Fits true to size.
      • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
      • View Size Chart

        Details

        • Single breasted button closures at front.
        • Overlap detail on buttons at cuff.
        • Jet pockets at front with flap detail. 
        • Internal jet pocket at left chest. 
        • Half-canvas construction.
        • Custom shoulder pads & sleeve roll.
        • Wool felt under-collar.
        • Internal self-hanging loop.
        • Real horn buttons.
        • Fully lined.

            Care & Composition

            • Made in Italy.
            • Outer: 100% Merino Wool 
            • Lining: 100% Cupro
            • Dryclean only.

              Need help?

              Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
              Or visit our Customer Care page.

              Black Featured Image variant:color:black
              Blazer |W01
              Blazer |W01
              Blazer |W01
              Blazer |W01
              Blazer |W01
              ×
              Black Featured Image variant:color:black

              Blazer

              Size & Fit

              • Italian sizing.
              • Defined shoulders.
              • Relaxed cut through body & sleeves.
              • Elongated body to under hip. 
              • Fits true to size.
              • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
              • View Size Chart

                Size Conversion

                 XSsMLXL
                US246810
                UK68101214
                IT3840424446
                FR3436384042
                EU3840424446
                AU68101214
                RU4042444648
                JP5791113
                inches /  cm

                Garment Measurement

                Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                 XSsMLXL
                Bust899397101105
                Collar5.25.25.25.25.2
                Length74.275.276.277.278.2
                Shoulder Width39.84142.243.444.6
                Sleeve Length64.665.566.467.368.2
                Waist919599103107

                Garment Measurement Guide

                Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                Bust

                Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                Collar

                Measure height of collar at centre back, from edge to seam.

                Length

                Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                Shoulder Width

                Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                Sleeve Length

                Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                Waist

                Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                Measure Bust
                Measure Collar
                Measure Length
                Measure Length
                Measure Shoulder Width
                Measure Sleeve Length
                Measure Waist
                Return to the Collection

                Knit

                • Coat  
                • Blazer  
                • Knit  
                • Blouse  
                • Shirt  
                • T-Shirt  
                • Skirt  
                • Legging  

                Description

                A simple unisex knit that provides warmth and comfort. Designed to be worn alone or layered over our t-shirt and shirt. Our merino wool yarn is technically finished to be soft, crease-resistant and breathable.

                Size & Fit

                • Italian sizing.
                • Fits true to size. 
                • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size M.
                • View Size Chart

                Details

                • Crew neck.
                • Rib finish at neckline, cuffs & hem.
                • Needle marks at neckline and armholes.
                • Soft & comfortable against the body.
                • Natural elasticity.
                • Highly breathable.
                • Crease-resistant.

                      Care & Composition

                      • Made in Italy.
                      • 100% Merino Wool. 
                      • Dryclean optional.
                      • Machine wash warm, lay flat to dry.

                        Need help?

                        Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                        Or visit our Customer Care page.

                        Knit |W01
                        Knit |W01
                        Knit |W01
                        Knit |W01
                        Knit |W01
                        Knit |W01
                        ×
                        Knit |W01

                        Knit

                        Size & Fit

                        • Italian sizing.
                        • Fits true to size. 
                        • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size M.
                        • View Size Chart

                        Size Conversion

                         XSSMLXL
                        US246810
                        UK68101214
                        IT3840424446
                        FR3436384042
                        EU3840424446
                        AU68101214
                        RU4042444648
                        JP5791113
                        inches /  cm

                        Garment Measurement

                        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                         XSSMLXL
                        Bust102106110114118
                        Length6970717265
                        Shoulder Width4041424344
                        Sleeve Length6666666666

                        Garment Measurement Guide

                        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                        Bust

                        Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                        Length

                        Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                        Shoulder Width

                        Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                        Sleeve Length

                        Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                        Measure Bust
                        Measure Length
                        Measure Length
                        Measure Shoulder Width
                        Measure Sleeve Length
                        Return to the Collection

                        Blouse

                        • Coat  
                        • Blazer  
                        • Knit  
                        • Blouse  
                        • Shirt  
                        • T-Shirt  
                        • Skirt  
                        • Legging  

                        Description

                        Cut in a rich crepe-de-chine with a matte finish, our blouse features elegant shoulder lines and back yoke, french seams, topstitch details, and mother of pearl buttons. A timeless piece, designed to be worn effortlessly from day to night. 

                        Size & Fit

                        • Italian sizing.
                        • Relaxed cut. 
                        • Elongated body & sleeves.
                        • Fits true to size.
                        • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                        • View Size Chart

                          Details

                          • Crepe-de-chine, matte finish.
                          • Light fuse at collar and cuffs.
                          • Black mother of pearl buttons with a sandblasted finish.
                          • Back yoke.
                          • Single button cuffs.
                          • Top-stitch details at seams. 
                          • French seams throughout.
                          • Curved hem with interior self binding finish.

                              Care & Composition

                              • Made in Italy.
                              • 100% Silk
                              • Dryclean only.

                                Need help?

                                Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                Blouse |W01
                                Blouse |W01
                                Blouse |W01
                                Blouse |W01
                                Blouse |W01
                                ×
                                Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                Blouse

                                Size & Fit

                                • Italian sizing.
                                • Relaxed cut. 
                                • Elongated body & sleeves.
                                • Fits true to size.
                                • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                • View Size Chart

                                  Size Conversion

                                   XSSMLXL
                                  US246810
                                  UK68101214
                                  IT3840424446
                                  FR3436384042
                                  EU3840424446
                                  AU68101214
                                  RU4042444648
                                  JP5791113
                                  inches /  cm

                                  Garment Measurement

                                  Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                   XSSMLXL
                                  Bust96100104108112
                                  Length7980818283
                                  Shoulder Width4142434445
                                  Sleeve Length5859606162
                                  Waist9498102106110

                                  Garment Measurement Guide

                                  Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                  Bust

                                  Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                  Length

                                  Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                  Shoulder Width

                                  Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                  Sleeve Length

                                  Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                  Waist

                                  Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                  Measure Bust
                                  Measure Length
                                  Measure Length
                                  Measure Shoulder Width
                                  Measure Sleeve Length
                                  Measure Waist
                                  Return to the Collection

                                  Shirt

                                  • Coat  
                                  • Blazer  
                                  • Knit  
                                  • Blouse  
                                  • Shirt  
                                  • T-Shirt  
                                  • Skirt  
                                  • Legging  

                                  Description

                                  Crafted in a luxurious mid-weight cotton featuring a crisp mandarin collar, single cuffs, tuxedo bib, concealed button placket, back yoke with box pleat, french seams and topstitch details throughout. Clean and considered, the perfect white shirt.  

                                  Size & Fit

                                  • Italian sizing.
                                  • Relaxed cut. 
                                  • Elongated body & sleeves.
                                  • Slightly dropped shoulders.
                                  • Fits true to size. 
                                  • Designed to be slightly oversized.
                                  • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                  • View Size Chart

                                    Details

                                    • Tuxedo bib detail at front chest.
                                    • Concealed button placket closure at front.
                                    • Back yoke with box pleat.
                                    • Single cuffs with singular button closure.
                                    • Top-stitch details at seams.
                                    • Crisp fusing at collar stand and cuffs.
                                    • French seams throughout.
                                    • Curved hem with an interior self binding finish. 

                                        Care & Composition

                                        • Made in Italy.
                                        • 100% Cotton.
                                        • Dryclean recommended.
                                        • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.

                                          Need help?

                                          Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                          Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                          Shirt |W01
                                          Shirt |W01
                                          Shirt |W01
                                          Shirt |W01
                                          Shirt |W01
                                          Shirt |W01
                                          ×
                                          Shirt |W01

                                          Shirt

                                          Size & Fit

                                          • Italian sizing.
                                          • Relaxed cut. 
                                          • Elongated body & sleeves.
                                          • Slightly dropped shoulders.
                                          • Fits true to size. 
                                          • Designed to be slightly oversized.
                                          • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                          • View Size Chart

                                            Size Conversion

                                             XSSMLXL
                                            US246810
                                            UK68101214
                                            IT3840424446
                                            FR3436384042
                                            EU3840424446
                                            AU68101214
                                            RU4042444648
                                            JP5791113
                                            inches /  cm

                                            Garment Measurement

                                            Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                             XSSMLXL
                                            Bust104108112116120
                                            Length7778798081
                                            Shoulder Width4546474850
                                            Sleeve Length6465666768
                                            Waist104108112116120

                                            Garment Measurement Guide

                                            Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                            Bust

                                            Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                            Length

                                            Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                            Shoulder Width

                                            Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                            Sleeve Length

                                            Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                            Waist

                                            Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                            Measure Bust
                                            Measure Length
                                            Measure Length
                                            Measure Shoulder Width
                                            Measure Sleeve Length
                                            Measure Waist
                                            Return to the Collection

                                            T-Shirt

                                            • Coat  
                                            • Blazer  
                                            • Knit  
                                            • Blouse  
                                            • Shirt  
                                            • T-Shirt  
                                            • Skirt  
                                            • Legging  

                                            Description

                                            A universal essential, the cotton t-shirt symbolizes simplicity and ease. Our relaxed cut with an elongated body is designed to be worn slightly oversized - available in your selection of either black or white. 

                                            Size & Fit

                                            • Italian sizing.
                                            • Easy fit.
                                            • Elongated body.
                                            • Fits true to size. 
                                            • Designed to be worn slightly oversized.
                                            • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
                                            • View Size Chart

                                              Details 

                                              • Crew neck with rib finish.
                                              • Self-binding at neck and shoulders.
                                              • Twin needle topstitch at sleeves and hem.

                                                Care & Composition

                                                • Made in Italy.
                                                • 100% cotton.
                                                • Machine wash cold, lay flat to dry.
                                                • Dryclean optional.

                                                  Need help?

                                                  Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                  Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black
                                                  White Featured Image variant:color:white
                                                  Black variant:color:black
                                                  Black variant:color:black
                                                  Black variant:color:black
                                                  variant:color:black
                                                  variant:color:black
                                                  White variant:color:white
                                                  White variant:color:white
                                                  White variant:color:white
                                                  White variant:color:white
                                                  ×
                                                  Black Featured Image variant:color:black

                                                  T-Shirt

                                                  Size & Fit

                                                  • Italian sizing.
                                                  • Easy fit.
                                                  • Elongated body.
                                                  • Fits true to size. 
                                                  • Designed to be worn slightly oversized.
                                                  • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
                                                  • View Size Chart

                                                    Size Conversion

                                                     XSSMLXL
                                                    US246810
                                                    UK68101214
                                                    IT3840424446
                                                    FR3436384042
                                                    EU3840424446
                                                    AU68101214
                                                    RU4042444648
                                                    JP5791113
                                                    inches /  cm

                                                    Garment Measurement

                                                    Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                     XSSMLXL
                                                    Bust104108112116120
                                                    Length6869707172
                                                    Shoulder Width4345464748
                                                    Sleeve Length2020212122
                                                    Waist100104108112116

                                                    Garment Measurement Guide

                                                    Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                    Bust

                                                    Measure across the garment, from side seam to side seam at under-arm, and double the figure.

                                                    Length

                                                    Measure the length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                    Shoulder Width

                                                    Measure from shoulder seam to shoulder seam, across the back.

                                                    Sleeve Length

                                                    Measure from the tip of the shoulder, along out-sleeve, to the cuff seam.

                                                    Waist

                                                    Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                    Measure Bust
                                                    Measure Length
                                                    Measure Length
                                                    Measure Shoulder Width
                                                    Measure Sleeve Length
                                                    Measure Waist
                                                    Return to the Collection

                                                    Skirt

                                                    • Coat  
                                                    • Blazer  
                                                    • Knit  
                                                    • Blouse  
                                                    • Shirt  
                                                    • T-Shirt  
                                                    • Skirt  
                                                    • Legging  

                                                    Description

                                                    An updated classic wrap skirt. Designed for versatility and to provide a tailored foundation to your wardrobe. Minimal and practical, it can be worn casually with our t-shirt or, for a formal finish, worn with our blouse and blazer.

                                                    Size & Fit

                                                    • Italian sizing.
                                                    • Elongated, narrow A-line silhouette.
                                                    • Designed to sit on natural waist or high hip.
                                                    • Fits true to size.
                                                    • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                                    • View Size Chart

                                                      Details

                                                      • Fixed wrap construction.
                                                      • Functional jet pockets with flap detail at front and back.
                                                      • Invisible zipper at wearer’s left side seam.
                                                      • Fully lined.

                                                          Care & Composition

                                                          • Made in Italy.
                                                          • Outer: 100% Merino Wool
                                                          • Lining: 100% Cupro
                                                          • Dryclean only.

                                                            Need help?

                                                            Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                            Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                            Skirt |W01
                                                            Skirt |W01
                                                            Skirt |W01
                                                            Skirt |W01
                                                            Skirt |W01
                                                            Skirt |W01
                                                            ×
                                                            Skirt |W01

                                                            Skirt

                                                            Size & Fit

                                                            • Italian sizing.
                                                            • Elongated, narrow A-line silhouette.
                                                            • Designed to sit on natural waist or high hip.
                                                            • Fits true to size.
                                                            • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size IT40 / US4.
                                                            • View Size Chart

                                                              Size Conversion

                                                               XSSMLXL
                                                              US246810
                                                              UK68101214
                                                              IT3840424446
                                                              FR3436384042
                                                              EU3840424446
                                                              AU68101214
                                                              RU4042444648
                                                              JP5791113
                                                              inches /  cm

                                                              Garment Measurement

                                                              Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                               XSSMLXL
                                                              Hip97101105109113
                                                              Length7879808182
                                                              Waist6569737781

                                                              Garment Measurement Guide

                                                              Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                              Hip

                                                              Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                              Length

                                                              Measure the center back length from top edge straight to the hem.

                                                              Waist

                                                              Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                              Measure Hip
                                                              Measure Length
                                                              Measure Length
                                                              Measure Waist
                                                              Return to the Collection

                                                              Legging

                                                              • Coat  
                                                              • Blazer  
                                                              • Knit  
                                                              • Blouse  
                                                              • Shirt  
                                                              • T-Shirt  
                                                              • Skirt  
                                                              • Legging  

                                                              Description

                                                              Cut in an advanced bonded textile for enhanced fit, form, durability, and breathability. Featuring flat side seams, and rubberized center front zips, the legging is designed to play an active and versatile role in your wardrobe and everyday life.

                                                              Size & Fit

                                                              • Italian sizing.
                                                              • Designed to sit at natural waist.
                                                              • Fits firm on the body. 
                                                              • Runs true to size.
                                                              • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
                                                              • View Size Chart

                                                                Details 

                                                                • Bonded textile.
                                                                • Soft elastic waistband.
                                                                • Flat bonded seams at outer leg. 
                                                                • Stretch cover-stitch at inside leg.
                                                                • Rubberized zippers with bonded guard at ankles.
                                                                • Breathable.
                                                                • Quick dry.

                                                                    Care & Composition

                                                                    • Made in Italy.
                                                                    • 73% Polyamide 27% Elastane.
                                                                    • Machine wash warm, lay flat to dry.

                                                                      Need help?

                                                                      Call us: +1 (212) 574-7938
                                                                      Or visit our Customer Care page.

                                                                      Legging |W01
                                                                      Legging |W01
                                                                      Legging |W01
                                                                      Legging |W01
                                                                      Legging |W01
                                                                      Legging |W01
                                                                      ×
                                                                      Legging |W01

                                                                      Legging

                                                                      Size & Fit

                                                                      • Italian sizing.
                                                                      • Designed to sit at natural waist.
                                                                      • Fits firm on the body. 
                                                                      • Runs true to size.
                                                                      • Model is 173cm / 5'7", wearing size S.
                                                                      • View Size Chart

                                                                        Size Conversion

                                                                         XSSMLXL
                                                                        US246810
                                                                        UK68101214
                                                                        IT3840424446
                                                                        FR3436384042
                                                                        EU3840424446
                                                                        AU68101214
                                                                        RU4042444648
                                                                        JP5791113
                                                                        inches /  cm

                                                                        Garment Measurement

                                                                        Compare these garment measurements to a similar garment you already own.

                                                                         XSSMLXL
                                                                        Back Rise27.828.529.229.930.6
                                                                        Front Rise2121.52225.523
                                                                        Hip7680848892
                                                                        Leg Opening2021222324
                                                                        Waist6569737781
                                                                        Inside Leg7575.576.176.677.2

                                                                        Garment Measurement Guide

                                                                        Take all measurements with the garment lying flat.

                                                                        Back Rise

                                                                        Measure from the center back waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                        Front Rise

                                                                        Measure from the center front waistband, along the seam, to the crotch.

                                                                        Hip

                                                                        Measure across the garment at hip, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                        Leg Opening

                                                                        Measure across the leg opening, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                        Waist

                                                                        Measure across waist, from side seam to side seam, and double the figure.

                                                                        Inside Leg

                                                                        Measure from the top of the inside leg at crotch, along seam, to the hem.

                                                                        Measure Back Rise
                                                                        Measure Front Rise
                                                                        Measure Hip
                                                                        Measure Leg Opening
                                                                        Measure Waist
                                                                        Measure Inside Leg